4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 200sf Golden Final   Last updated : 29-11-2009 17:41:34 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
OCAMPO LOPEZ JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
01:26.96  |
50  |
2  |
MOHAMED AHMED NAGY AHMED  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:32.46  |
46  |
3  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:32.83  |
42  |
4  |
GARCIA FAJARDO HERNAN FELIPE  |
17  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
01:33.08  |
39  |
4  |
EL HUSSIEN AHMED AHMED  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:33.08  |
39  |
6  |
KOVALEV OLEG  |
1992  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
01:33.52  |
33  |
7  |
POLANIA CASTIBLANCO JAIRO ANDRES  |
1994  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
01:38.77  |
30  |
8  |
MORENO BEJARANO ANDRES FELIPE  |
1994  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
01:40.00  |
27  |
9  |
TIKHOMIROV EGOR  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
01:40.37  |
24  |
10  |
PALLEJA GARCIA VICTOR  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:42.85  |
22  |
11  |
CARAVACA VILCHEZ JESUS  |
1996  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:44.51  |
20  |
12  |
CHEMIN LOIC  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:44.85  |
18  |
13  |
PELLET HUGO  |
1997  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:57.36  |
16  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NIKITINA ANASTASIA  |
1992  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
01:39.68  |
50  |
2  |
GILYAZOVA YULIYA  |
1996  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
01:42.93  |
46  |
3  |
BUSHTUHINA MARIYA  |
1992  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
01:43.65  |
42  |
4  |
KUEHNEL MELANIE  |
1993  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
01:45.20  |
39  |
5  |
CERVIENKOVA KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:45.72  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
01:46.01  |
33  |
7  |
GARCIA SANCHEZ LARA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:46.45  |
30  |
8  |
AHMED HUSSEIN WISAM  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:50.27  |
27  |
9  |
GONZALEZ GURIDI PATRICIA  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:51.98  |
24  |
10  |
NOIR AMANDINE  |
1996  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:52.63  |
22  |
11  |
AHMED ZAKARIA SOHAILA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:53.31  |
20  |
12  |
MARCHESCHI ELISA  |
1996  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
02:03.58  |
18  |
13  |
PETROVA ALEXANDRA  |
1995  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
02:10.43  |
16  |
14  |
PAGAN ELODIE  |
1997  |
AIX NATATION - 2  |
FRA  |
02:14.98  |
14  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LUETZKENDORF SVEN  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
01:25.63  |
50  |
2  |
KONDRATENKO ALEXEY  |
1987  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
01:28.11  |
46  |
3  |
AHMED AHMED EL HASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:28.63  |
42  |
4  |
MUSSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
GAO BRINELLA ORBETELLO  |
ITA  |
01:31.45  |
39  |
5  |
AYTOV MAXIM  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
01:33.91  |
36  |
6  |
KHALED SEDIK HESHAM  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:34.35  |
33  |
7  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:34.49  |
30  |
8  |
ASENSI CASAMAYOR BORJA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:34.80  |
27  |
9  |
PATZKER MICHAEL  |
1986  |
DEUTSCHER UNTERWASSER CLUB  |
GER  |
01:37.10  |
24  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RADCHENKO MARIA  |
1989  |
SKATE TSU TOMSK  |
RUS  |
01:37.03  |
50  |
2  |
KONONOVA ELENA  |
1990  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
01:40.15  |
46  |
3  |
RAVAGLIA CHIARA  |
1991  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
01:41.74  |
42  |
4  |
WECKENER KATHARINA  |
1984  |
DEUTSCHER UNTERWASSER CLUB  |
GER  |
01:44.87  |
39  |
5  |
FATHY ZAKI YASSMIN  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:45.51  |
36  |
6  |
SEREGINI PETRA  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
01:50.14  |
33  |
7  |
RIVERA VIVAS LAURA SILVIA  |
1980  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
01:50.35  |
30  |
8  |
SALAH EL DIN ESMAIL SALMA  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:51.32  |
27  |
9  |
PHILIPON MARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:57.51  |
24  |
10  |
NOIR KARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:59.03  |
22  |
11  |
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:03.81  |
20  |
12  |
ORTS SANCHEZ ALICIA  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:12.02  |
18  |
  |
SIX CHARLOTTE  |
1988  |
AQUANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  |
BEL  |
DNS  |
  |