4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 100im Golden Final   Last updated : 29-11-2009 17:41:28 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BELJAJEV MIHAIL  |
1992  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:36.41  |
50  |
2  |
ZAKRUZHNY KIRYL  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:37.69  |
46  |
3  |
GARCIA FAJARDO HERNAN FELIPE  |
17  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:39.17  |
42  |
4  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:39.27  |
39  |
5  |
ASTAKHOV EVGENY  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:39.69  |
36  |
6  |
HENNESSEY VIEDA WILLIAM ANDRES  |
1992  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:40.26  |
33  |
7  |
MAZLIKIN ALEKSEY  |
1994  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:41.07  |
30  |
8  |
HUSSIEN ABBAS ABDULRAHMAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.40  |
27  |
9  |
ANDREANSKY MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:42.89  |
24  |
10  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:45.74  |
22  |
11  |
CHEMIN LOIC  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:46.79  |
20  |
12  |
MOLINA MARTI JAVIER  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:47.71  |
18  |
  |
AHMED SAMIH ABD EL TAWAB  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
DNF  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NIKITINA ANASTASIA  |
1992  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:41.73  |
50  |
2  |
BORISOVA KSENIA  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:41.82  |
46  |
3  |
MEJIA ACEROS MARY ANGELA  |
1994  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:42.50  |
42  |
4  |
DREGER DARJI  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:42.84  |
39  |
5  |
JORQUERA MARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:44.28  |
36  |
6  |
SYADNEVA KSENIYA  |
1995  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:46.65  |
33  |
7  |
LOPEZ CARACEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:47.10  |
30  |
8  |
CERVIENKOVA KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:48.27  |
27  |
9  |
CHOMUTOVA RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:48.86  |
24  |
10  |
BERNABEU ARACIL CLAUDIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:51.81  |
22  |
11  |
AHMED ZAKARIA SOHAILA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:52.11  |
20  |
12  |
MARCHESCHI ELISA  |
1996  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:56.20  |
18  |
13  |
HAMED EL SAYED NORHAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:56.68  |
16  |
Men (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:34.33  |
50  |
2  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:36.71  |
46  |
3  |
HERRERA ESCALLON DIEGO ANDRES  |
1989  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA CLUB BOG  |
COL  |
00:36.77  |
42  |
4  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:39.96  |
39  |
5  |
SCHUTZ SEBASTIEN  |
1989  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:40.19  |
36  |
6  |
AHMED AHMED EL HASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:40.33  |
33  |
7  |
PAFFONI LOIC  |
1983  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:43.57  |
30  |
8  |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ BORJA  |
1986  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:45.65  |
27  |
Women (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:38.66  |
50  |
2  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:41.30  |
46  |
3  |
BARABANOVA ELENA  |
1990  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.77  |
42  |
4  |
LECOMTE LAURA  |
1988  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:46.50  |
39  |
5  |
FATHY ZAKI YASSMIN  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:48.78  |
36  |
6  |
DUPOND MATHILDE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:49.58  |
33  |
7  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:51.42  |
30  |
8  |
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:55.95  |
27  |
  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATLLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
DNF  |
  |