2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50bf Golden Final   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:15 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ABD EL-MONIEM AHMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.61  |
50  |
2  |
KOKOULIN ANTON  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:21.29  |
46  |
2  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:21.29  |
46  |
4  |
MAYBORODA MAKSIM  |
1993  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:21.82  |
39  |
5  |
Elwey Amro  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:22.23  |
36  |
6  |
ORLOV ALEKSANDR  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:22.41  |
33  |
7  |
SALO DENIS  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:22.55  |
30  |
7  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:22.55  |
30  |
9  |
Hassan Mohamed  |
  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
00:22.56  |
24  |
10  |
Dzedyshka Artsiom  |
  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:23.21  |
22  |
11  |
Iorge Simbaqeba  |
  |
Deportivo Cafam  |
COL  |
00:23.23  |
20  |
12  |
Mahmoud Omar  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:23.47  |
18  |
13  |
Helmy Mohamed  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:23.50  |
16  |
14  |
Khaled Omar  |
1993  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
00:23.56  |
14  |
15  |
Hassan Hossam  |
1992  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
00:23.58  |
12  |
16  |
MUKHTAR OMAR  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.77  |
10  |
17  |
Rastilav Nitriansky  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:24.13  |
8  |
18  |
Ashraf Khaled  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:24.31  |
7  |
19  |
Jakub Karasek  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:24.67  |
6  |
20  |
Elsayed Ahmed  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:24.87  |
5  |
21  |
Ahmed Salam  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:24.96  |
4  |
22  |
Ibrahim Motez  |
1991  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:25.58  |
3  |
23  |
Ashraf Ayman  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:25.67  |
2  |
24  |
Gamal Ahmed  |
  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
00:25.83  |
1  |
25  |
Mohamed Motez  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:26.60  |
1  |
26  |
Raoof Zeyad  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:26.66  |
1  |
27  |
Osama Ahmed  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
00:27.04  |
1  |
28  |
Medhat Abd Elrahman  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
00:27.34  |
1  |
29  |
Alaa Aldin Amr  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
00:27.45  |
1  |
30  |
Ahmed Mohamed  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
00:28.95  |
1  |
31  |
ABD EL-MONIEM AHMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:45.26  |
1  |
32  |
HAERYLAU DZMITRY  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:45.32  |
1  |
33  |
KOKOULIN ANTON  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:47.13  |
1  |
34  |
Elwey Amr  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:47.94  |
1  |
35  |
MAYBORODA MAKSIM  |
1993  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:48.31  |
1  |
36  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:48.38  |
1  |
37  |
Dzedyshka Artsiom  |
  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:49.80  |
1  |
38  |
ORLOV ALEKSANDR  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:50.27  |
1  |
39  |
ZAPLATKIN Yuri  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:50.62  |
1  |
40  |
Hassan Mohamed  |
  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
00:50.71  |
1  |
41  |
MUKHTAR OMAR  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:51.48  |
1  |
42  |
Peter Palka  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:52.09  |
1  |
43  |
Iorge Simbaqeba  |
  |
Deportivo Cafam  |
COL  |
00:52.94  |
1  |
44  |
Rastilav Nitriansky  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:53.03  |
1  |
45  |
Negm Moustafa  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:53.57  |
1  |
46  |
Hassan Ibrahim  |
  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
00:53.75  |
1  |
47  |
Ashraf Khaled  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:54.86  |
1  |
48  |
Atef Eslam  |
1993  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:56.40  |
1  |
49  |
Sameh Ahmed  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:56.45  |
1  |
50  |
Medhat Abd Elrahman  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
00:57.05  |
1  |
51  |
Amr Nor Alden  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:58.54  |
1  |
52  |
Raoof Zeyad  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:59.00  |
1  |
53  |
Osama Ahmed  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
01:00.87  |
1  |
54  |
Alaa Aldin Amr  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
01:02.01  |
1  |
55  |
Khaled Amier  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
01:03.06  |
1  |
56  |
Mohamed Karem  |
  |
Talbet Elmadares  |
EGY  |
01:03.62  |
1  |
57  |
Wael Abd El-Moneam  |
1994  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
01:08.38  |
1  |
58  |
Fawzy Amr  |
1991  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
01:13.73  |
1  |
  |
Mahmoud Omar  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
Helmy Mohamed  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
Ahmed Salam  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
Ahmed Mohamed  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
Ashraf Marwan  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ATEF MAI  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:24.45  |
50  |
2  |
SKURATOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:24.62  |
46  |
3  |
Abd El-latif Sohila  |
1992  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:25.07  |
42  |
4  |
Sviridenko Elizaveta  |
  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:25.30  |
39  |
5  |
Osama Salma  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:25.35  |
36  |
6  |
Tiutiun Evgenia  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:25.40  |
33  |
7  |
Osama Rana  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:25.52  |
30  |
8  |
Pyanova Alexsandra  |
  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
00:26.83  |
27  |
9  |
LEPILINA EKATERINA  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:27.54  |
24  |
10  |
Hatem Amira  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:29.02  |
22  |
11  |
Esmat Yasmin  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:29.78  |
20  |
12  |
Magdy Merna  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:30.58  |
18  |
13  |
TITOVA Daria  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:53.18  |
16  |
14  |
ATEF MAI  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:53.61  |
14  |
15  |
LEPILINA EKATERINA  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:54.68  |
12  |
16  |
Osama Rana  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:54.98  |
10  |
17  |
SKURATOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:55.08  |
8  |
18  |
Tiutiun Evgenia  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:56.70  |
7  |
19  |
Sviridenko Elizaveta  |
  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:57.42  |
6  |
20  |
Pyanova Alexsandra  |
  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
00:58.06  |
5  |
  |
Abd El-latif Sohila  |
1992  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
Osama Salma  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
Men (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DANCHENKO ANDRII  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:20.60  |
50  |
2  |
STEPANOV ALEKSEY  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:20.73  |
46  |
3  |
SOKOLOV VADIMIR  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:20.80  |
42  |
4  |
Rezinikov, Nikolai  |
1988  |
RUS-Kuban Rosto  |
RUS  |
00:21.63  |
39  |
5  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:21.95  |
36  |
6  |
ATEF ABDULFATAH MOUSTAFA  |
1983  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.11  |
33  |
7  |
KUZMIN ALEXEY  |
1988  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:22.48  |
30  |
8  |
Elshazly Kareem  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:22.58  |
27  |
9  |
Reda Moustafa  |
1990  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:22.97  |
24  |
10  |
Shama Eslam  |
  |
1985  |
EGY  |
00:23.10  |
22  |
11  |
Ahmed Salah Alden  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:23.14  |
20  |
12  |
Salah Karem  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:23.18  |
18  |
13  |
Hossam Ahmed  |
1992  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:23.42  |
16  |
14  |
Raafat Eslam  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:23.48  |
14  |
15  |
Pavlov Oleksandr  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:23.90  |
12  |
16  |
Neverovich Vladislav  |
  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:24.00  |
10  |
17  |
Mahmoud Mohamed  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:24.26  |
8  |
18  |
Aly Mahmoud  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:24.38  |
7  |
19  |
Alhussieny Adham  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:25.06  |
6  |
20  |
Tarek Mohamed  |
1991  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:25.62  |
5  |
21  |
Ahmed Rami  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:25.79  |
4  |
22  |
Hussein Hassan  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:26.43  |
3  |
23  |
Osama Mahmoud  |
1990  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
00:27.63  |
2  |
24  |
DANCHENKO ANDRII  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:45.00  |
1  |
25  |
STEPANOV ALEKSEY  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:45.61  |
1  |
26  |
SOKOLOV VADIMIR  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:46.52  |
1  |
27  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:46.89  |
1  |
28  |
Rezinikov, Nikolai  |
1988  |
RUS-Kuban Rosto  |
RUS  |
00:47.12  |
1  |
29  |
KUZMIN ALEXEY  |
1988  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:49.30  |
1  |
30  |
ATEF ABDULFATAH MOUSTAFA  |
1983  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:50.04  |
1  |
31  |
Ahmed Salah Alden  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:52.01  |
1  |
32  |
Salah Karem  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:52.06  |
1  |
33  |
Gadallah Mohamed  |
1989  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:52.25  |
1  |
34  |
Pavlov Oleksandr  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:52.40  |
1  |
35  |
Mahmoud Mohamed  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:53.45  |
1  |
36  |
Aly Mahmoud  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:55.19  |
1  |
37  |
Ahmed Rami  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:55.31  |
1  |
38  |
Tarek Mohamed  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:57.37  |
1  |
39  |
Hussein Hassan  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:58.97  |
1  |
40  |
Mohamed Abd Elrahman  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:59.15  |
1  |
41  |
Mohamed Amr  |
1985  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:59.73  |
1  |
  |
Hossam Ahmed  |
1992  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
Abd Elaziz Mohamed  |
  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:23.15  |
50  |
2  |
TATKOVA ANNA  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:24.12  |
46  |
3  |
BABICH NATALIA  |
1985  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:24.45  |
42  |
3  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:24.45  |
42  |
5  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:24.58  |
36  |
6  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:24.94  |
33  |
7  |
Shama Esraa  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:24.99  |
30  |
8  |
HOLUBEV ALIONA  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:25.63  |
27  |
9  |
Sayed Nourhan  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:26.51  |
24  |
10  |
Jna Ribasauskaite  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:26.95  |
22  |
11  |
Galal Rasha  |
1987  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:27.33  |
20  |
12  |
SIMANOVSKAYA SVETLANA  |
1970  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:28.01  |
18  |
13  |
Esmat Marwa  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:28.24  |
16  |
14  |
Salah Aya  |
1988  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:28.85  |
14  |
15  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:51.47  |
12  |
16  |
BABICH NATALIA  |
1985  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:52.64  |
10  |
17  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:53.02  |
8  |
18  |
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:53.21  |
7  |
19  |
Yasianovich Volga  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:54.07  |
6  |
20  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:54.28  |
5  |
21  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:55.17  |
4  |
22  |
Shama Esraa  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:55.24  |
3  |
23  |
HOLUBEV ALIONA  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:55.47  |
2  |
24  |
Sayed Nourhan  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:58.89  |
1  |
25  |
Esmat Marwa  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
01:02.31  |
1  |
26  |
SIMANOVSKAYA SVETLANA  |
1970  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:03.35  |
1  |
  |
Birute Lasaite  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
Yasianovich Volga  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
DQ  |
  |