2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50ap Golden Final   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:03 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:15.65  |
50  |
2  |
HAERYLAU DZMITRY  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:15.86  |
46  |
3  |
SALO DENIS  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:16.41  |
42  |
4  |
Meissner Ric  |
  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
00:16.53  |
39  |
5  |
USAMA KARIM  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.33  |
36  |
6  |
NESIN VASILIY  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.51  |
33  |
7  |
ZAGUMENNY Vladimir  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.85  |
30  |
8  |
Alejandro Fonseca  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:17.88  |
27  |
9  |
Iorge Simbaqeba  |
  |
Deportivo Cafam  |
COL  |
00:18.27  |
24  |
10  |
ZAPLATKIN Yuri  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:18.48  |
22  |
11  |
Ahmed Abd Elmohsen  |
1991  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:18.72  |
20  |
12  |
UHLMANN MAXIMILIAN  |
1992  |
GER TC Greiz  |
GER  |
00:18.94  |
18  |
13  |
Kluth Sebastian  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
00:19.19  |
16  |
14  |
Ayman Mohamed  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:19.40  |
14  |
15  |
Ashraf Moustafa  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:19.68  |
12  |
16  |
Khamies Ibrahim  |
1992  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:20.58  |
10  |
17  |
Ibrahim Motez  |
1991  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:20.76  |
8  |
18  |
Ibrahim Mahmoud  |
1992  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
00:21.07  |
7  |
19  |
Mohamed Karem  |
  |
Talbet Elmadares  |
EGY  |
00:21.15  |
6  |
20  |
Ahmed Salam  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:21.29  |
5  |
21  |
Tarek Ahmed  |
1995  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:21.41  |
4  |
22  |
Sarunas Girdauskas  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:21.49  |
3  |
23  |
Ashraf Yehia  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:22.04  |
2  |
24  |
Essam Mohamed  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:22.07  |
1  |
25  |
Atef Ahmed  |
1994  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
00:22.10  |
1  |
26  |
Yasser Omar  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:22.27  |
1  |
27  |
Mohamed Rafeek  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:22.38  |
1  |
28  |
Ez Aldin Asem  |
1992  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
00:23.40  |
1  |
29  |
Hosny Ahmed  |
1993  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
00:24.18  |
1  |
30  |
Ashraf Ayman  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:24.20  |
1  |
  |
Ashraf Kareem  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
Ibrahim Mohamed  |
1992  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
Maksymenko Oleksiy  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
Peter Palka  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MARKOVTCOVA ALINA  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.14  |
50  |
2  |
Dibirova Aisha  |
  |
DJSS-21  |
UKR  |
00:19.22  |
46  |
3  |
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:19.43  |
42  |
4  |
TITOVA Daria  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:19.60  |
39  |
5  |
Tschense Luise  |
1993  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
00:20.16  |
36  |
6  |
Tregub Ekaterina  |
  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:20.33  |
33  |
7  |
Fiedler Melanie  |
  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
00:20.38  |
30  |
8  |
MOHSEN MENA  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.24  |
27  |
9  |
ADLER LINDA  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:21.89  |
24  |
10  |
Hussien Wesam  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.30  |
22  |
11  |
Sviridenko Elizaveta  |
  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:22.51  |
20  |
12  |
KOVRYGA OLENA  |
1994  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:22.55  |
18  |
13  |
Magdy Somia  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:23.27  |
16  |
14  |
Mohamed Esrra  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:23.85  |
14  |
15  |
Wageh Malak  |
1995  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:27.31  |
12  |
16  |
Karam Monika  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:27.61  |
10  |
17  |
Hesham Soha  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:28.46  |
8  |
  |
Nabil Naden  |
1993  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
1986  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:15.06  |
50  |
2  |
Rezinikov, Nikolai  |
1988  |
RUS-Kuban Rosto  |
RUS  |
00:16.21  |
46  |
3  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:16.75  |
42  |
4  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.01  |
39  |
5  |
PONOMAREV Sergey  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.36  |
36  |
6  |
Chernish Sergii  |
  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:17.41  |
33  |
7  |
ADEL ASHRAF  |
1987  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.44  |
30  |
8  |
Kabanadza Bachana  |
  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:17.68  |
27  |
9  |
Hany Hassan  |
1989  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:18.20  |
24  |
10  |
Hosny Ahmed  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.31  |
22  |
11  |
Reda Moustafa  |
1990  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
00:18.36  |
20  |
12  |
Ahmed Mooas  |
1990  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:18.98  |
18  |
13  |
Seyam Ibrahim  |
1986  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
00:19.82  |
16  |
14  |
Sherif Ahmed  |
1988  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
00:20.04  |
14  |
15  |
Tarek Mohamed  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
00:20.06  |
12  |
16  |
Hassan Aly  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
00:20.70  |
10  |
17  |
Ashraf Khaled  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
00:21.01  |
8  |
18  |
Ezat Adham  |
1991  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:21.71  |
7  |
  |
Mohamed Amr  |
1985  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:16.90  |
50  |
2  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:18.25  |
46  |
3  |
PEREZ Alix Victoria  |
1980  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:18.26  |
42  |
4  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:18.58  |
39  |
5  |
Kochneva Anastasia  |
  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.74  |
36  |
6  |
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:19.18  |
33  |
7  |
REKA KATERYNA  |
1989  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:19.25  |
30  |
8  |
BARABANOVA Elena  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.30  |
27  |
9  |
Jna Ribasauskaite  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:21.04  |
24  |
10  |
YAKOUT REEM  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.96  |
22  |
11  |
Galal Rasha  |
1987  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
00:23.25  |
20  |
12  |
Salah Salma  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.81  |
18  |
  |
Mohey Rodina  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |