2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 200bf Golden Final   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:17 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ABD EL-MONIEM AHMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:44.04  |
50  |
2  |
Elwey Amro  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
01:45.54  |
46  |
3  |
KOKOULIN ANTON  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:46.44  |
42  |
4  |
SEMCHENKO YURY  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:48.09  |
39  |
5  |
Dzedyshka Artsiom  |
  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
01:48.94  |
36  |
6  |
MUKHTAR OMAR  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:49.29  |
33  |
7  |
Zakruzhny Kiryl  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
01:49.73  |
30  |
8  |
MAYBORODA MAKSIM  |
1993  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
01:50.83  |
27  |
9  |
MOLCHANOV Kirill  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:53.48  |
24  |
10  |
Jakub pramuka  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
01:57.69  |
22  |
11  |
Mahmoud Omar  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
01:58.43  |
20  |
12  |
Negm Moustafa  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
01:58.70  |
18  |
13  |
Hassan Hossam  |
1992  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
02:02.45  |
16  |
14  |
Jakub Karasek  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
02:04.05  |
14  |
15  |
Hassan Ibrahim  |
  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
02:07.66  |
12  |
16  |
Ramzy Ahmed  |
  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
02:09.32  |
10  |
17  |
Hussien Hasan  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
02:10.39  |
8  |
18  |
Amr Nor Alden  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
02:13.68  |
7  |
19  |
Mohamed Omar  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
02:15.32  |
6  |
20  |
Ramadan Khaled  |
  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
02:24.24  |
5  |
21  |
Elhasan Mohamed  |
  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
02:25.80  |
4  |
22  |
Mohamed Karem  |
  |
Talbet Elmadares  |
EGY  |
02:26.53  |
3  |
23  |
Mosad Abd Elrahman  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
02:31.02  |
2  |
24  |
Ahmed Mohamed  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
02:32.47  |
1  |
  |
Helmy Mohamed  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
Sarunas Girdauskas  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
DNS  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TITOVA Daria  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:58.54  |
50  |
2  |
Nassar Dina  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:59.75  |
46  |
3  |
Osama Salma  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
02:02.23  |
42  |
4  |
ATEF MAI  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
02:02.63  |
39  |
5  |
LEPILINA EKATERINA  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
02:03.06  |
36  |
6  |
SKURATOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
02:03.29  |
33  |
7  |
Tiutiun Evgenia  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
02:04.70  |
30  |
8  |
Pyanova Alexsandra  |
  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
02:05.06  |
27  |
9  |
Esmat Yasmin  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
02:17.32  |
24  |
10  |
Hatem Amira  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
02:17.55  |
22  |
11  |
Essmat Nehal  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
02:18.62  |
20  |
Men (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:43.21  |
50  |
2  |
STEPANOV ALEKSEY  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:43.57  |
46  |
3  |
SOKOLOV VADIMIR  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:44.31  |
42  |
4  |
DANCHENKO ANDRII  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:45.43  |
39  |
5  |
Ahmed Alhassan  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:48.18  |
36  |
6  |
KUZMIN ALEXEY  |
1988  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:48.33  |
33  |
7  |
ATEF ABDULFATAH MOUSTAFA  |
1983  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:49.50  |
30  |
8  |
Mahmoud Mohamed  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
02:00.26  |
27  |
9  |
Mohamed Ahmed  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
02:01.69  |
24  |
10  |
Hussein Hassan  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
02:08.52  |
22  |
11  |
Alhussieny Adham  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
02:09.68  |
20  |
12  |
Mohamed Amr  |
1985  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
02:17.49  |
18  |
13  |
Mohamed Abd Elrahman  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
02:20.01  |
16  |
  |
Ahmed Salah Alden  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
DNS  |
  |
Women (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
01:52.97  |
50  |
2  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:56.05  |
46  |
3  |
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
01:56.10  |
42  |
4  |
Yasianovich Volga  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
01:56.44  |
39  |
5  |
BABICH NATALIA  |
1985  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:58.04  |
36  |
6  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
02:00.17  |
33  |
7  |
HOLUBEV ALIONA  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
02:01.30  |
30  |
8  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
02:04.53  |
27  |
9  |
Shama Esraa  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
02:06.80  |
24  |
10  |
Sayed Nourhan  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
02:07.48  |
22  |
11  |
Esmat Marwa  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
02:22.42  |
20  |
12  |
SIMANOVSKAYA SVETLANA  |
1970  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
02:24.47  |
18  |