2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 800sf Round 5   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:13 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1992  |
UKR Sadko Severodonetsk  |
UKR  |
06:53.99  |
50  |
2  |
SEDIK HISHAM  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
06:57.76  |
46  |
3  |
LEE, KyungJun  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
07:02.54  |
42  |
4  |
Pilgui Egor  |
1991  |
Saratov  |
RUS  |
07:06.61  |
39  |
5  |
KOVALEV Oleg  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
07:09.51  |
36  |
6  |
Abd El-fatah Shehab  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:13.42  |
33  |
7  |
Kucheriavenkov Kirill  |
1992  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
07:16.87  |
30  |
8  |
Merenkov Maxiam  |
  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
07:20.19  |
27  |
9  |
MOLCHANOV Kirill  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
07:20.29  |
24  |
10  |
SANNIKOV DMITRI  |
1993  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
07:38.32  |
22  |
11  |
Kucebo Stanislav  |
1994  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
07:44.01  |
20  |
12  |
CHEVALIER AMAURY  |
1992  |
CRCLE P.BERT DE RENNES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
07:44.58  |
18  |
13  |
STEPANCHUK YEVGEN  |
1994  |
SDYSTSH VVS  |
UKR  |
07:55.19  |
16  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUSHTUHINA MARIA  |
1992  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
07:31.02  |
50  |
2  |
HEO, YoonSun  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
07:39.27  |
46  |
3  |
Abd El-Fadil Toka  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:48.80  |
42  |
4  |
YAMAOKA AKINA  |
1992  |
A  |
JPn  |
07:49.51  |
39  |
5  |
KARAM SARA  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:53.54  |
36  |
6  |
KALASHNIK VALERIA  |
1994  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
07:55.32  |
33  |
7  |
GLATKOVA KSENIA  |
1995  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
07:57.95  |
30  |
8  |
FEDORCHUK YELIZAVETA  |
1996  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:58.83  |
27  |
9  |
AGATA TASZ  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
08:14.94  |
24  |
10  |
IVANKINA KSENIYA  |
1993  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
08:18.75  |
22  |
11  |
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
08:22.10  |
20  |
12  |
KAKHOMOVA MARGARITA  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
08:25.25  |
18  |
13  |
MERKURENA ELIZAVETA  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
08:31.64  |
16  |
14  |
AZUMA YUKO  |
1991  |
B  |
JPn  |
08:55.29  |
14  |
  |
ZIENIEWICZ ANNA  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
LINDSTADT KAROLINA  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
DNS  |
  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KONDRATENKO ALEKSEY  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
06:47.49  |
50  |
2  |
WU YUE LONG  |
1990  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
06:47.67  |
46  |
3  |
AYTOV Maksim  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
07:00.05  |
42  |
4  |
BURNOS ANTON  |
1989  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
07:02.16  |
39  |
5  |
BEREST MIKHAIL  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
07:05.34  |
36  |
6  |
AHMED AHMED ELHASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:05.58  |
33  |
7  |
Dudtchenko Pavel  |
1987  |
STC DELFIN  |
RUS  |
07:18.72  |
30  |
8  |
SHEBL AHMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:21.96  |
27  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
Jiao, Liu  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
07:03.84  |
50  |
2  |
Bakanova Elena  |
  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
07:06.78  |
46  |
3  |
Xin, Yu  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
07:07.63  |
42  |
4  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
07:18.27  |
39  |
5  |
KONONOVA ELENA  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
07:35.01  |
36  |
6  |
Wu xi  |
1989  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
07:37.33  |
33  |
7  |
Eremcova Sofia  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
07:51.68  |
30  |
8  |
KHOVILOVA OXANA  |
1989  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
07:51.81  |
27  |
9  |
Shabaan Sameha  |
1987  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
07:59.63  |
24  |
10  |
Krasnenkova Anastasiia  |
1991  |
SPORTUN  |
RUS  |
08:01.90  |
22  |
11  |
CHEN XIAOPING  |
1984  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
08:08.71  |
20  |
12  |
YOUNIS AYA  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
08:23.56  |
18  |
13  |
TERLYAHINA KARINA  |
1990  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
08:31.60  |
16  |