MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 200bf Round 5   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:17 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ABD EL-MONIEM AHMED  1991  POLICE CLUB  EGY  01:45.01  50 
KOKOULIN ANTON  1991  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  01:45.81  46 
MUKHTAR OMAR  1993  POLICE CLUB  EGY  01:48.14  42 
SEMCHENKO YURY  1991  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  01:49.67  39 
MAYBORODA MAXIM  1993  TRUF USC - PALNIKS  RUS  01:50.67  36 
MOLCHANOV Kirill  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  01:51.26  33 
Klopov Ilia  1991  Saratov Team  RUS  01:53.07  30 
OSINTSEV KIRILL  1991  SVERDLOVSK TEAM  RUS  01:53.07  30 
KAWAMURA YUZO  1991  JPn  01:55.62  24 
10  Ovhinnikov Sergei  1992  Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  RUS  01:58.36  22 
11  FUJIMOTO SHUHEI  1991  JPn  01:59.43  20 
12  KIERMASZ KRZYSZTOF  1991  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  01:59.63  18 
13  FUJISHIMA TAKENORI  1994  JPn  02:10.45  16 
Girls (juniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
TITOVA Daria  1993  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  01:56.78  50 
Nassar Dina  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  01:57.77  46 
KIM, MinJu  1992  Dolphin  KOR  01:58.93  42 
MELNIKOVA ELIZAVETA  1994  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  02:02.85  39 
HATANO FUBUKI  1993  JPn  02:04.59  36 
FUJISHIMA YUKA  1992  JPn  02:05.39  33 
SKURATOVA ELIZAVETA  1993  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  02:06.34  30 
OGAWA MOE  1993  JPn  02:09.98  27 
STRUK ALEKSANDRA  1994  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  02:10.01  24 
10  Osama Rana  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  02:13.80  22 
11  ZIENIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA  1995  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  02:34.30  20 
Men (seniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SOKOLOV VADIMIR  1985  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  01:42.28  50 
STEPANOV ALEKSEY  1990  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  01:45.67  46 
Belyaev Dmitriy  1988  Tom-Aqua  RUS  01:46.13  42 
ATEF ABDULFATAH MOUSTAFA  1983  POLICE CLUB  EGY  01:47.57  39 
SEKINO YOSHIHIDE  1990  JPn  01:49.61  36 
GADALLAH MOHAMED  1988  POLICE CLUB  EGY  01:50.59  33 
Saigalov Ctanislav  1980  Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  RUS  01:50.67  30 
BORISENKO DENIS  1990  SVERDLOVSK TEAM  RUS  01:55.86  27 
FIDEL FLORENSA PIJUAN  1977  C.N. ALMENAR  ESP  02:13.32  24 
Women (seniors) 200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  1987  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  01:52.12  50 
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  1988  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  01:57.28  46 
AHMED SHAMA ESRAA  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  02:00.96  42 
LEPILINA EKATERINA  1992  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  02:02.27  39 
CHUEVA ANNA  1990  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  02:03.73  36 
EL-SAYED NOURHAN  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  02:08.18  33 
JUDIT BERMAN QUINTANA  1988  C.N. ALMENAR  ESP  02:41.77  30 
MANONELLES CARBONELL MERITXELL  1988  C.N. ALMENAR  ESP  02:52.13  27