MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 100im Round 5   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:05 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KWON, YongJun  1991  Dolphin  KOR  00:35.35  50 
IBRAGIMOV RUSTAM  1991  VORONEHZ  RUS  00:37.68  46 
NESIN VASILIY  1991  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:37.96  42 
KIM, TaeWoo  1991  Dolphin  KOR  00:38.10  39 
HAMELIN Benjamin  1992  C.S. DE GRAVENCHON (FRANCE)  FRA  00:38.39  36 
TARSUKOV MYKHAYLO  1993  DARNITSA-303  UKR  00:39.78  33 
VINOGRADOV EVGENIY  1992  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:40.26  30 
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  1992  SDYSTSH VVS  UKR  00:40.44  27 
Matuhov Sergei  1993  Smolensk ROSTO  RUS  00:40.82  24 
10  KRASNIKOV OLEKSIY  1992  DARNITSA-303  UKR  00:43.07  22 
11  Maisara Abd Elrahman  1993  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:44.15  20 
12  SEDIK HISHAM  1991  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:46.24  18 
13  TIMOSHENKO NIKITA  1992  KEMEROVO  RUS  36:46.00  16 
Girls (juniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LEE, KangHee  1992  Dolphin  KOR  00:40.92  50 
DREGER DARJI  1994  PERM KS ROSTO  RUS  00:43.45  46 
MARKOVTCOVA ALINA  1993  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:44.02  42 
SAKHARITOVA TATIANA  1993  TAGANROG  RUS  00:44.39  39 
Sviridenko Elizaveta    TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:44.95  36 
BREZGINA EKATERINA  1995  PERM KS ROSTO  RUS  00:45.92  33 
ASHAEVA EKATERINA  1993  KEMEROVO  RUS  00:46.55  30 
CHERKASOVA VARVARA  1991  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:46.59  27 
MOHSEN MENA  1991  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:47.43  24 
10  OKUHIRA YUKINO  1991  JPn  00:47.72  22 
11  ASIA PARTYKA  1993  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:49.77  20 
12  struck patrucia  1992  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  00:53.38  18 
13  Abd El-latif Sohila  1992  Smouha  EGY  00:54.89  16 
14  LINDSTADT KAROLINA  1996  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  01:06.78  14 
Men (seniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
Cen jinlong  1986  CHN-Guargdong  CHN  00:33.19  50 
Li yi  1984  GUANGXI (CHINA)  CHN  00:33.23  46 
SOROKA IGOR  1986  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:34.29  42 
SAKAI HIDEAKI  1980  JPn  00:34.39  39 
SAPRIKIN IGOR  1980  TAGANROG  RUS  00:36.69  36 
BABAEV FEDOR  1988  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:36.92  33 
KUVAISHIN DENIS  1982  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:36.99  30 
FEDOROV DMITRIY  1988  SPUTNIK KRASNOYARSK  RUS  00:37.37  27 
Saigalov Ctanislav  1980  Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  RUS  00:40.80  24 
10  ADEL ASHRAF  1987  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:42.24  22 
  SHAMA ESLAM  1985  POLICE CLUB  EGY  DNF   
Women (seniors) 100im
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
Baozhen, Zhu  1988  CHN-Guargdong  CHN  00:36.40  50 
Jing, Li  1988  CHN-Guargdong  CHN  00:37.60  46 
HUANG JIEFEN  1987  GUANGXI (CHINA)  CHN  00:38.39  42 
ADAYKINA NATALIA  1990  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  00:41.06  39 
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  1988  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  00:42.62  36 
BARABANOVA Elena  1990  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:43.64  33 
FALEEVA Alla  1984  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:44.76  30 
Jakus Lada  1980  Nautilus  CRO  00:44.87  27 
ZAKI YASSMIN  1988  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:48.97  24 
10  HOSSAM YAKOUT Norhan  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:50.60  22