2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 100bf Round 5   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:16 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ABD EL-MONIEM AHMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:44.88  |
50  |
2  |
HAERYLAU DZMITRY  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:45.28  |
46  |
3  |
KOKOULIN ANTON  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:46.84  |
42  |
4  |
TIMOSHENKO NIKITA  |
1992  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
00:47.74  |
39  |
5  |
MAYBORODA MAXIM  |
1993  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:48.94  |
36  |
6  |
Klopov Ilia  |
1991  |
Saratov Team  |
RUS  |
00:49.03  |
33  |
7  |
KAWAMURA YUZO  |
1991  |
A  |
JPn  |
00:49.54  |
30  |
8  |
ORLOV ALEKSANDR  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:49.72  |
27  |
9  |
OSINTSEV KIRILL  |
1991  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:50.00  |
24  |
10  |
ZAPLATKIN Yuri  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:51.07  |
22  |
10  |
MUKHTAR OMAR  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:51.07  |
22  |
12  |
KIERMASZ KRZYSZTOF  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:52.32  |
18  |
13  |
FUJIMOTO SHUHEI  |
1991  |
A  |
JPn  |
00:53.75  |
16  |
14  |
Cikin Denis  |
1991  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
00:54.18  |
14  |
15  |
Ovhinnikov Sergei  |
1992  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
00:54.34  |
12  |
16  |
FUJISHIMA TAKENORI  |
1994  |
B  |
JPn  |
00:56.71  |
10  |
Girls (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ATEF MAI  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:52.92  |
50  |
2  |
TITOVA Daria  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:53.21  |
46  |
3  |
BORISOVA KSENIA  |
1994  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:54.31  |
42  |
4  |
MELNIKOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1994  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:54.51  |
39  |
5  |
SKURATOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:54.64  |
36  |
6  |
Bondor, Orsolya  |
1991  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
00:54.97  |
33  |
7  |
Osama Rana  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:56.25  |
30  |
8  |
MALISHEVA VALERIA  |
1994  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:56.57  |
27  |
9  |
SVIRIDENKO Elizaveta  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:56.97  |
24  |
10  |
FUJISHIMA YUKA  |
1992  |
B  |
JPn  |
00:57.03  |
22  |
11  |
HATANO FUBUKI  |
1993  |
A  |
JPn  |
00:57.80  |
20  |
12  |
OGAWA MOE  |
1993  |
B  |
JPn  |
00:58.14  |
18  |
13  |
struck patrucia  |
1992  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:59.31  |
16  |
14  |
OSMANSKA ZOFIA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:00.36  |
14  |
15  |
KONKEL MARTYNA  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
01:04.50  |
12  |
Men (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SOKOLOV VADIMIR  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:45.30  |
50  |
2  |
Belyaev Dmitriy  |
1988  |
Tom-Aqua  |
RUS  |
00:46.55  |
46  |
3  |
STEPANOV ALEKSEY  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:47.20  |
42  |
4  |
ATEF ABDULFATAH MOUSTAFA  |
1983  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:48.18  |
39  |
5  |
GADALLAH MOHAMED  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:49.47  |
36  |
6  |
SEKINO YOSHIHIDE  |
1990  |
A  |
JPn  |
00:49.90  |
33  |
7  |
BORISENKO DENIS  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
00:52.50  |
30  |
8  |
FIDEL FLORENSA PIJUAN  |
1977  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
00:57.18  |
27  |
Women (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:51.21  |
50  |
2  |
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:52.87  |
46  |
3  |
AHMED SHAMA ESRAA  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:54.85  |
42  |
4  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:54.94  |
39  |
5  |
LEPILINA EKATERINA  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:55.00  |
36  |
6  |
EL-SAYED NOURHAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:57.58  |
33  |
7  |
JUDIT BERMAN QUINTANA  |
1988  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
01:12.16  |
30  |
8  |
MANONELLES CARBONELL MERITXELL  |
1988  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
01:16.37  |
27  |