2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50sf Round 4   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:06 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:17.28  |
50  |
2  |
DENISHENKO DENIS  |
1991  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:18.07  |
46  |
3  |
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.71  |
42  |
4  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:18.75  |
39  |
5  |
DOTCENKO DMITRY  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.31  |
36  |
6  |
AHMED SAID SHEBLE Ahmed  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:19.43  |
33  |
7  |
BOBAREV Maxim  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:19.97  |
30  |
8  |
GORDEEV Daniil  |
1994  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:20.05  |
27  |
9  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:20.11  |
24  |
10  |
MIKHAILOV Alexander  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:20.15  |
22  |
11  |
MORAIS MARTINEZ DAVID  |
1993  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
00:21.70  |
20  |
12  |
ESPANA LADO IVAN  |
1995  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
00:22.48  |
18  |
13  |
SABATER PLANELLES PABLO  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:23.30  |
16  |
14  |
ESCOLA VIDAL CARLED  |
1993  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:32.76  |
14  |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KANAPINA ALMIRA  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:20.46  |
50  |
2  |
HOSSAM EL-DIN Enji  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.13  |
46  |
3  |
ZADOENKO Polina  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:21.32  |
42  |
4  |
PIVNEVA Anastasiya  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
00:21.48  |
39  |
5  |
CORTIAL Salome  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:21.92  |
36  |
6  |
SVIRIDENKO Elizaveta  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:22.02  |
33  |
7  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.14  |
30  |
8  |
GUYOT NOEMIE  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:22.45  |
27  |
9  |
RIBASAUSKAITE INA  |
1991  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:23.07  |
24  |
10  |
GUERRERO COLL Leonor  |
1994  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:23.64  |
22  |
11  |
PETERYTE GINTARE  |
1995  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:26.17  |
20  |
  |
LUNA ACEITUNO Victoria  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
MORILLO VALLE NAZARETH  |
1993  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
DQ  |
  |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.63  |
50  |
2  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:17.77  |
46  |
3  |
KUVAISHIN DENIS  |
1982  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.78  |
42  |
4  |
BEER MICHAEL  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:18.13  |
39  |
5  |
WILLE FRANK  |
1974  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:18.89  |
36  |
6  |
PONOMAREV Sergey  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.94  |
33  |
7  |
MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  |
1985  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.00  |
30  |
8  |
SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:19.41  |
27  |
9  |
MOHAMED AHMED NAGY Mohamed  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:19.51  |
24  |
10  |
LUPPI Mirko  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.77  |
22  |
11  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ MIGUEL  |
1981  |
MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:19.93  |
20  |
12  |
ALONSO PORTELA Ivan  |
1979  |
MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:19.97  |
18  |
13  |
ROESICKE FELIX  |
1990  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:20.24  |
16  |
14  |
LARRAZA MAIZA Xabier  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:20.26  |
14  |
15  |
HEINZE RICHARD  |
1989  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:20.34  |
12  |
16  |
BASIM MOHAMED MOKHTAR OMAR  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.90  |
10  |
17  |
HINOJOSA GONZALEZ Raul  |
1979  |
A.E BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:23.79  |
8  |
18  |
FIDEL FLORENSA PIJUAN  |
1977  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
00:24.01  |
7  |
19  |
BOTELLERO FABREGUES GERARD  |
1988  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:24.40  |
6  |
20  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Carlos  |
1990  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:24.98  |
5  |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HIRSCFELDT TINA  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:19.40  |
50  |
2  |
PEREZ Alix Victoria  |
1980  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:19.67  |
46  |
3  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:19.73  |
42  |
4  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:19.76  |
39  |
5  |
DEDYUKH SVETLANA  |
1986  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:19.80  |
36  |
6  |
SHVEDINA ANNA  |
1986  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:20.96  |
33  |
7  |
FALEEVA Alla  |
1984  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
00:21.56  |
30  |
8  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:21.66  |
27  |
9  |
UNT ANNA  |
1985  |
KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  |
EST  |
00:21.92  |
24  |
10  |
SMIRNOVA Maria  |
1987  |
KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  |
EST  |
00:21.98  |
22  |
11  |
ZUKAUSKAITE STANISLAVA  |
1990  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:22.51  |
20  |
12  |
ROJO ARENAL Susana  |
1984  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:22.61  |
18  |
13  |
AHMED ZAKARA Sohaila  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.33  |
16  |
14  |
BRUNOT GARAU Laura  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:23.52  |
14  |
15  |
AHMED YOUNIS Aja  |
1996  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.73  |
12  |
16  |
AVILA RANCHAL Irene  |
1990  |
A.E BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:24.27  |
10  |
17  |
HASSE Anika  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:25.42  |
8  |