2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 200sf Round 4   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:10 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KRIULKO Nikolay  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
01:29.49  |
50  |
2  |
MERENKOV Maxim  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:32.01  |
46  |
3  |
TURYGIN Ivan  |
1992  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
01:32.58  |
42  |
4  |
BOBAREV Maxim  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:33.26  |
39  |
5  |
AHMED ABDULFATAH Shehab  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:34.23  |
36  |
6  |
ZAGUMENNY Vladimir  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:35.26  |
33  |
7  |
IDESIC MICHAL  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
01:35.50  |
30  |
8  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:35.93  |
27  |
9  |
PENNEWISS David  |
1991  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:37.34  |
24  |
10  |
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:41.73  |
22  |
11  |
KRITZLER FLORIAN  |
1992  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:43.20  |
20  |
12  |
KARASEK JAKUB  |
1994  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
01:43.49  |
18  |
13  |
FONSECA ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
01:44.21  |
16  |
14  |
MORAIS MARTINEZ DAVID  |
1993  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
01:44.35  |
14  |
15  |
ESPANA LADO IVAN  |
1995  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
01:48.19  |
12  |
16  |
SIMKUNAS Gytis  |
1992  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
01:51.55  |
10  |
17  |
SABATER PLANELLES PABLO  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
01:57.10  |
8  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MORAN MUNOZ Salud  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
01:40.84  |
50  |
2  |
NESTEROVA Marina  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:45.19  |
46  |
3  |
SAUPE Christin  |
1991  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:46.02  |
42  |
4  |
SCHULZ TIZIANA  |
1992  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:46.06  |
39  |
5  |
CHERKASOVA VARVARA  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:46.94  |
36  |
6  |
PIVNEVA Anastasiya  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
01:47.50  |
33  |
7  |
TITOVA Daria  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:47.78  |
30  |
8  |
KARAM BADAWI Sara  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:48.74  |
27  |
9  |
WISAM AHMED HUSSIEN Wisam  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:50.92  |
24  |
10  |
LOCHERT ALINA  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:51.22  |
22  |
11  |
NOIR KARINE  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
01:51.42  |
20  |
12  |
BABIY VERONIKA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:51.64  |
18  |
13  |
HERNANDEZ ARENAS Elena  |
1994  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
01:52.15  |
16  |
14  |
Kuehnel Melanie  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
01:53.05  |
14  |
15  |
PHILIPON MARINE  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
01:56.70  |
12  |
16  |
FORNES ARTIGUEZ Catiana  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
02:01.05  |
10  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
AHMED AHMED ELHASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:28.58  |
50  |
2  |
KONDRATENKO ALEKSEY  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:29.28  |
46  |
3  |
FONTANA ALESSANDRO  |
1990  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:29.32  |
42  |
4  |
LUTZKENDORF SVEN  |
  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:30.53  |
39  |
5  |
ROLACK YVES  |
1981  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:30.76  |
36  |
6  |
DEL MOPRAL MATEOS Javier  |
1975  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
01:31.86  |
33  |
7  |
AYTOV Maksim  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:32.51  |
30  |
8  |
RAESE Tom  |
1987  |
TSC ROSTOCK 1957 E.V.  |
GER  |
01:34.02  |
27  |
9  |
KLEINE BENJAMIN  |
1989  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:34.44  |
24  |
10  |
GENOVESI ANDREA  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:34.75  |
22  |
11  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:34.91  |
20  |
12  |
BADILLO ENRIQUEZ Salvador Yared  |
1990  |
UNAM-PUMAS  |
MEX  |
01:35.48  |
18  |
13  |
MOHAMED AHMED NAGY Mohamed  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:36.77  |
16  |
14  |
ROESICKE FELIX  |
1990  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:38.45  |
14  |
15  |
LARRAZA MAIZA Xabier  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
01:39.27  |
12  |
16  |
ZIELINSKI Julius  |
1985  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:41.11  |
10  |
17  |
PALMER COMAS Damia  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
01:44.32  |
8  |
18  |
HAHNKE Markus  |
1990  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:44.63  |
7  |
19  |
BASTUS CAMON Xavier  |
1978  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
01:46.69  |
6  |
20  |
TORRES REVELLES JUAN JOSE  |
1989  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
01:47.76  |
5  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RADCHENKO RARIA  |
1989  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
01:38.15  |
50  |
2  |
HEITZ Camille  |
1986  |
TOP  |
FRA  |
01:38.69  |
46  |
3  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:38.90  |
42  |
4  |
GRANKINA Ekaterina  |
1987  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
01:39.50  |
39  |
5  |
PILZ SANDRA  |
1980  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:40.75  |
36  |
6  |
SHVEDINA ANNA  |
1986  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:41.49  |
33  |
7  |
KOTCHETKOVA Alona  |
1987  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
01:41.61  |
30  |
8  |
ALMAZOVA NATALJA  |
1987  |
KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  |
EST  |
01:42.34  |
27  |
9  |
BABKINA Maria  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:42.94  |
24  |
10  |
KOPPING Carolin  |
1988  |
TSC ROSTOCK 1957 E.V.  |
GER  |
01:43.61  |
22  |
11  |
SAINT JOURS lisa  |
1982  |
TOP  |
FRA  |
01:44.84  |
20  |
12  |
MIR PIZARRO MONTSERRAT  |
1984  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
01:45.10  |
18  |
13  |
HOSSAM YAKOUT Norhan  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:50.87  |
16  |
14  |
ROIG SERRANO SILVIA  |
1978  |
MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:51.36  |
14  |
15  |
AYMAN ALBIER GINA  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:51.80  |
12  |
16  |
WITTAMANN Alice  |
1978  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:54.33  |
10  |
17  |
HASSE Anika  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
02:04.00  |
8  |
18  |
NAVARRO OLMOS Elena  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
02:06.91  |
7  |