2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 800sf Round 2   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:12 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:04.35  |
50  |
2  |
Szabe, Zsolt  |
1992  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
07:05.87  |
46  |
3  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:25.95  |
42  |
4  |
Spanihel, Petr  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
07:36.91  |
39  |
5  |
Nemeth, David  |
1994  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
07:43.33  |
36  |
6  |
Chvala, David  |
1993  |
CZE-Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
07:57.28  |
33  |
7  |
Sulyok, Bence  |
1993  |
HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  |
HUN  |
08:05.61  |
30  |
8  |
Zgoniako, Filipas  |
1995  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
08:58.76  |
27  |
9  |
SZWARACKI JEDRZEJ  |
1996  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
09:24.15  |
24  |
  |
Kral, Vit  |
1993  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GODOVANA OLGA  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
07:18.67  |
50  |
2  |
Bondor, Orsolya  |
1991  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
07:50.47  |
46  |
3  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
08:08.32  |
42  |
4  |
Hanakova, Ivana  |
1994  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
08:26.91  |
39  |
5  |
Habjanic, Elena  |
1992  |
SVN-Maribor  |
SVN  |
08:33.20  |
36  |
6  |
STRUCK AGATA  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
09:07.29  |
33  |
7  |
Sklenarova, Veronika  |
1993  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
09:32.81  |
30  |
8  |
Kovandova, Martina  |
1994  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
09:40.22  |
27  |
9  |
Pronkul, Eugenija  |
1997  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
10:14.99  |
24  |
10  |
LINDSTADT KAROLINA  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
10:15.29  |
22  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BEREST MIKHAIL  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
06:50.93  |
50  |
2  |
Karpyuk, Roman  |
1990  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
06:51.31  |
46  |
3  |
CHORNYI MAKSYM  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
06:52.06  |
42  |
4  |
Scasny, Patrik  |
1989  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
07:11.48  |
39  |
5  |
Bacs, Ferenc  |
1987  |
HUN-Bacsviz - Kvsc Kecskemet  |
HUN  |
07:19.85  |
36  |
6  |
Coufal, Jan  |
1990  |
CZE-Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
07:22.26  |
33  |
7  |
Szajnert, Witold  |
1968  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
10:48.53  |
30  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
Jiao, Liu  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
07:13.57  |
50  |
2  |
Xin, Yu  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
07:18.78  |
46  |
3  |
KHOVILOVA OXANA  |
1989  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
07:24.56  |
42  |
4  |
NIKOLAENKO DARINA  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
07:28.52  |
39  |
5  |
Ëcsai, Dorottya  |
1987  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
07:33.93  |
36  |
6  |
Marincakova, Nikola  |
1988  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
07:35.23  |
33  |
7  |
Svozilova, Zuzana  |
1989  |
CZE-Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
07:35.47  |
30  |
8  |
Wirtz Melinda  |
  |
Hungarian Team  |
HUN  |
07:40.01  |
27  |
9  |
Turi, Kinga  |
1989  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
07:48.05  |
24  |
10  |
POZII ANNA  |
1985  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
07:50.57  |
22  |
11  |
Hostinska, Petra  |
1982  |
CZE-Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
08:15.24  |
20  |
12  |
JANCZAK KAROLINA  |
1990  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
08:56.41  |
18  |