MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 800sf Round 2   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:12 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  DARNITSA-303  UKR  07:04.35  50 
Szabe, Zsolt  1992  HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  HUN  07:05.87  46 
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  1993  DARNITSA-303  UKR  07:25.95  42 
Spanihel, Petr  1995  CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  07:36.91  39 
Nemeth, David  1994  HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  HUN  07:43.33  36 
Chvala, David  1993  CZE-Nemo Zlin  CZE  07:57.28  33 
Sulyok, Bence  1993  HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  HUN  08:05.61  30 
Zgoniako, Filipas  1995  LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  LTU  08:58.76  27 
SZWARACKI JEDRZEJ  1996  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  09:24.15  24 
  Kral, Vit  1993  CZE-Delfin Tabor  CZE  DQ   
Girls (juniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GODOVANA OLGA  1991  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  07:18.67  50 
Bondor, Orsolya  1991  SVK-Ksp Triton  SVK  07:50.47  46 
VILAMOVA ELISKA  1991  BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  CZE  08:08.32  42 
Hanakova, Ivana  1994  SVK-Ksp Triton  SVK  08:26.91  39 
Habjanic, Elena  1992  SVN-Maribor  SVN  08:33.20  36 
STRUCK AGATA  1995  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  09:07.29  33 
Sklenarova, Veronika  1993  CZE-Delfin Tabor  CZE  09:32.81  30 
Kovandova, Martina  1994  CZE-Delfin Tabor  CZE  09:40.22  27 
Pronkul, Eugenija  1997  LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  LTU  10:14.99  24 
10  LINDSTADT KAROLINA  1996  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  10:15.29  22 
Men (seniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BEREST MIKHAIL  1990  TAGANROG  RUS  06:50.93  50 
Karpyuk, Roman  1990  VORONEHZ  RUS  06:51.31  46 
CHORNYI MAKSYM  1988  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  06:52.06  42 
Scasny, Patrik  1989  SVK-Ksp Triton  SVK  07:11.48  39 
Bacs, Ferenc  1987  HUN-Bacsviz - Kvsc Kecskemet  HUN  07:19.85  36 
Coufal, Jan  1990  CZE-Nemo Zlin  CZE  07:22.26  33 
Szajnert, Witold  1968  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  10:48.53  30 
Women (seniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
Jiao, Liu  1988  CHN-Guargdong  CHN  07:13.57  50 
Xin, Yu  1988  CHN-Guargdong  CHN  07:18.78  46 
KHOVILOVA OXANA  1989  VORONEHZ  RUS  07:24.56  42 
NIKOLAENKO DARINA  1988  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  07:28.52  39 
╦csai, Dorottya  1987  HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  HUN  07:33.93  36 
Marincakova, Nikola  1988  SVK-Ksp Triton  SVK  07:35.23  33 
Svozilova, Zuzana  1989  CZE-Ksp Olomouc  CZE  07:35.47  30 
Wirtz Melinda    Hungarian Team  HUN  07:40.01  27 
Turi, Kinga  1989  HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  HUN  07:48.05  24 
10  POZII ANNA  1985  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  07:50.57  22 
11  Hostinska, Petra  1982  CZE-Ksp Olomouc  CZE  08:15.24  20 
12  JANCZAK KAROLINA  1990  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  08:56.41  18