2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 200bf Round 2   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:16 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
Varnyu, Zoltan  |
1991  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
01:50.10  |
50  |
2  |
Gritsan, Ivan  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
01:50.95  |
46  |
3  |
Fulop, Michail  |
1995  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
01:59.42  |
42  |
4  |
Spanihel, Petr  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
01:59.59  |
39  |
5  |
Jarolin, Jakub  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
02:08.82  |
36  |
6  |
Bartosz, Worach  |
1992  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:28.23  |
33  |
Girls (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
Senanszky, Petra  |
1994  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
01:55.51  |
50  |
2  |
Svozilova, Marketa  |
1991  |
CZE-Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
01:57.79  |
46  |
3  |
Nagy, Dorottya  |
1992  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
01:59.32  |
42  |
4  |
Tiutiun Evgenia  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
02:00.02  |
39  |
5  |
Stier, Lilla  |
1994  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
02:00.93  |
36  |
6  |
Holubova, Sarka  |
1996  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
02:14.88  |
33  |
7  |
Hanzelkova, Martina  |
1996  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
02:16.44  |
30  |
8  |
ZIENIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
02:26.92  |
27  |
9  |
LINDSTADT KAROLINA  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
02:27.82  |
24  |
  |
AZUMA YUKO  |
1991  |
B  |
JPn  |
DNS  |
  |
Men (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
Rezinikov, Nikolai  |
1988  |
RUS-Kuban Rosto  |
RUS  |
01:42.65  |
50  |
2  |
DANCHENKO ANDRII  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:44.64  |
46  |
3  |
Bacs, Ferenc  |
1987  |
HUN-Bacsviz - Kvsc Kecskemet  |
HUN  |
01:44.66  |
42  |
4  |
Szenes, Matyas  |
1990  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
01:46.97  |
39  |
5  |
Neu, Gabor  |
1985  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
01:47.80  |
36  |
6  |
LAUCKA MARTYNAS  |
1989  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
01:51.82  |
33  |
7  |
PAVLÍK JÁN  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
01:58.05  |
30  |
8  |
Efimov, Andrii  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
02:08.46  |
27  |
9  |
BALKIEWICZ TOMASZ  |
1976  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:11.39  |
24  |
10  |
Orlov, Oleksiy  |
1992  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
02:11.46  |
22  |
  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
Debreczeni, Hajnalka  |
1980  |
HUN-Murena Ubk Szeged  |
HUN  |
01:51.70  |
50  |
2  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:56.70  |
46  |
3  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:59.76  |
42  |
4  |
Kopcsa, Kamilla  |
1988  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
02:01.20  |
39  |
5  |
Kwapisiewicz, Agnieszka  |
1989  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:27.66  |
36  |