MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 800sf Round 1   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:12 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GRUBNIK DENIS  1992  UKR Sadko Severodonetsk  UKR  06:48.37  50 
MOSKAL MICHAL  1992  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  07:03.58  46 
ANASTASIOU TRIANTAFYLLOS  1991  GRE N.O.ARGOSTOLI  GRE  07:10.94  42 
WINIARSKI ADRIAN  1992  POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  POL  07:11.07  39 
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  DARNITSA-303  UKR  07:15.47  36 
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  1993  DARNITSA-303  UKR  07:21.19  33 
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  07:22.28  30 
PENNEWISS DAVID  1991  FEZ BERLIN  GER  07:31.34  27 
KIERMASZ KRZYSZTOF  1991  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  08:03.04  24 
10  NOSAL PATRYK  1995  POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  POL  08:03.10  22 
11  SZWARACKI JEDRZEJ  1996  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  09:42.06  20 
12  OPPOLZER DOMINIK  1996  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  09:44.60  18 
Girls (juniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GODOVANA OLGA  1991  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  07:19.43  50 
KLEMENTIEVA LYUBOV  1991  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  07:50.88  46 
ROGALSKA SANDRA  1993  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  08:00.40  42 
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  1991  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  08:04.02  39 
TASZ AGATA  1992  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  08:04.76  36 
CHOMUTOVÁ RADKA  1992  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  08:05.75  33 
FEDORCHUK YELYZAVETA  1996  DARNITSA-303  UKR  08:09.80  30 
SCHULZ TIZIANA  1992  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  08:16.64  27 
KOCHERGINA ELENA  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  08:21.41  24 
10  TOMASZEWSKA MAGDALENA  1994  POL TORUNCZYK Torun  POL  08:26.92  22 
11  VILAMOVA ELISKA  1991  BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  CZE  08:28.65  20 
12  FALKIEWICZ MARTYNA  1991  POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  POL  08:33.60  18 
13  ADLER LINDA  1991  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  08:54.10  16 
14  STRUCK AGATA  1995  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  09:07.83  14 
15  KLAAN LIESA  1993  FEZ BERLIN  GER  09:15.31  12 
16  LINDSTADT KAROLINA  1996  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  10:10.53  10 
Men (seniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LUTZKENDORF SVEN    TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  06:36.61  50 
CHORNYI MAKSYM  1988  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  06:49.97  46 
PANIOV VIKTOR  1985  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  06:52.97  42 
BURNOS ANTON  1989  DUSTSH Minsk  BLR  06:53.44  39 
EIFE CHRISTIAN  1985  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  07:02.23  36 
HOERA CHRISTIAN  1987  TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  07:03.22  33 
ROESICKE FELIX  1990  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  07:40.92  30 
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  1989  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  07:53.84  27 
SKIBINSKI KONRAD  1992  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  08:44.01  24 
Women (seniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  1987  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  07:09.80  50 
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  1990  POL TORUNCZYK Torun  POL  07:20.01  46 
LAZEBRIY YANA  1987  UKR Motor Seech Zaporoge  UKR  07:23.90  42 
NIKOLAENKO DARINA  1988  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  07:23.95  39 
Bakanova Elena    SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  07:26.35  36 
KRASNOGOR TATYANA  1988  UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  UKR  07:28.29  33 
POZII ANNA  1985  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  07:48.47  30 
KAMOSKA IRYNA  1987  BLR DOSAAF-1  BLR  08:00.71  27 
LYAKINA DARIA  1990  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  08:08.98  24 
10  IVASCENKOVA VIKTORIJA  1990  LTU Vilnius VSM  LTU  08:21.79  22 
11  WITTAMANN Alice  1978  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  08:22.85  20 
12  TOKARSKA RENATA  1992  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  08:38.24  18 
13  BOETTCHER BEATRICE  1989  FEZ BERLIN  GER  08:51.52  16 
14  HASSE Anika  1988  FEZ BERLIN  GER  08:51.89  14