MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50sf Round 1   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:05 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SHEKERA DMYTRO  1992  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:17.30  50 
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  1991  BLR DOSAAF-1  BLR  00:17.55  46 
Maksymenko Oleksiy    CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:18.37  42 
MAKARAU YAHOR  1992  BLR DOSAAF-1  BLR  00:18.72  39 
CZAJKA LUKASZ  1992  POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  POL  00:18.75  36 
MUDENAS VYTAUTAS  1991  LTU Vilnius VSM  LTU  00:18.82  33 
KOUTSOURELAKIS NIKOLAOS  1991  GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  GRE  00:19.25  30 
MUDENAS GEDIMINAS  1991  LTU Vilnius VSM  LTU  00:19.30  27 
TARSUKOV MYKHAYLO  1993  DARNITSA-303  UKR  00:19.88  24 
10  ZAPLATKIN Yuri  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:19.91  22 
11  REDHABER TOBIAS  1991  GER SSV Freiburg  GER  00:20.07  20 
12  PYZIK PAWEL  1991  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:20.13  18 
13  PALUCH SZYMON  1995  POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  POL  00:20.61  16 
14  ALTUCH MICHAL  1994  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:21.25  14 
15  SCHWARZE FELIX  1993  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  00:23.67  12 
16  GIRDAUSKAS SARUNAS  1993  Swimm School Kaunas  LTU  00:24.39  10 
17  ROHNISCH RICHARD  1996  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  00:24.65 
18  GORSKI JAKUB  1994  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  00:25.13 
19  KORYTOWSKI MATEUSZ  1995  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  00:28.59 
Girls (juniors) 50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  1993  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:20.31  50 
ZADOENKO Polina  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:20.94  46 
KOVRYGA OLENA  1994  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:21.65  42 
FLORCZAK PAULINA  1993  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:21.71  39 
RAATZ CAROLIN  1991  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:22.05  36 
PARTYKA JOANNA  1994  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:22.53  33 
BABIY VERONIKA  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:22.75  30 
SALACHNA PAULINA  1994  POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  POL  00:22.97  27 
RIBASAUSKAITE INA  1991  Swimm School Kaunas  LTU  00:23.05  24 
10  STRUK ALEKSANDRA  1994  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  00:23.45  22 
11  CIBULOV┴ ZUZKA  1993  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:23.74  20 
12  POLOVIN╚┴KOV┴ DENISA  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:23.82  18 
13  KLAAN LIESA  1993  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:25.33  16 
14  TREBBIN FINA  1994  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:25.49  14 
15  DRAG ADRIANNA  1996  DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  00:26.69  12 
16  HUTTICH MARLENE  1993  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  00:26.91  10 
17  PETERYTE LEVA  1993  Swimm School Kaunas  LTU  00:27.63 
18  LUKASZEWSKA ANNA  1994  POL NEPTUN Gdansk  POL  00:28.45 
Men (seniors) 50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  1988  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:16.09  50 
LYSOV DMITRIY  1987  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:17.20  46 
FORMIN ALEXANDER  1981  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:17.29  42 
Rozkladka Iaroslav    CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:17.50  39 
MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH  1990  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:17.70  36 
ZIEGLER FLORIAN  1987  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:18.17  33 
SCHAFER JAKOB  1990  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  00:18.34  30 
Kabanadza Bachana    UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  UKR  00:18.57  27 
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  1986  UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  UKR  00:18.63  24 
10  HEYNE NORBERT  1986  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:19.32  22 
11  GEORGIADIS GEORGIOS  1973  GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  GRE  00:19.63  20 
12  BALOKAS LOUKAS  1986  GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  GRE  00:20.60  18 
13  PRZYBYLSKI LUKASZ  1988  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:20.66  16 
14  HEINZE RICHARD  1989  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:21.57  14 
Women (seniors) 50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DYELOVA KATERYNA  1983  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:19.22  50 
TATKOVA ANNA  1988  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  00:19.48  46 
ADAYKINA NATALIA  1990  SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  RUS  00:19.64  42 
REKA KATERYNA  1989  CSTK - SIGMA  UKR  00:19.78  39 
TSIKLI ANASTASIA  1978  GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  GRE  00:20.40  36 
KOZLACHKOVA SVETLANA  1990  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:20.43  33 
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  1990  BLR DOSAAF-1  BLR  00:20.69  30 
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  1990  BLR DOSAAF-1  BLR  00:21.47  27 
WECKENER KATHARINA  1984  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:21.71  24 
10  HAASE CAROLIN  1990  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:21.78  22 
11  KOC KATARZYNA  1988  POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  POL  00:21.81  20 
12  SMIRNOVA EKATERINA  1991  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:22.25  18 
13  GRZELAK ALEKSANDRA  1990  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:22.99  16 
14  ANGER WENCKE  1988  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  00:23.35  14 
15  OSMANSKA DIANA  1991  LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:23.70  12 
16  HASSE Anika  1988  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:25.15  10 
17  PANTELIDI ALEXANTRA  1977  GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  GRE  00:25.58