2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50bf Round 1   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:14 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:20.76  |
50  |
2  |
SALO DENIS  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:21.17  |
46  |
3  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:22.12  |
42  |
4  |
PYZIK PAWEL  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:24.11  |
39  |
5  |
SALACHNA DAWID  |
1992  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:25.22  |
36  |
6  |
SIERADZKI PATRYK  |
1991  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:25.49  |
33  |
7  |
Bartosz, Worach  |
1992  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
00:27.69  |
30  |
8  |
MURA WOJCIECH  |
1991  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:31.90  |
27  |
  |
LOZA ANDRZEJ  |
1991  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
VIARBOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1993  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:25.02  |
50  |
2  |
BENEDIKTOVA EVGENIA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:25.35  |
46  |
3  |
CIBULOVÁ ZUZKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:26.19  |
42  |
4  |
WITOWSKA SANDRA  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:26.53  |
39  |
5  |
SALACHNA PAULINA  |
1994  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:26.54  |
36  |
6  |
GRENDZICKA ZANETA  |
1994  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:27.91  |
33  |
7  |
POLOVINČÁKOVÁ DENISA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:28.26  |
30  |
8  |
PETERYTE GINTARE  |
1995  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:28.45  |
27  |
9  |
DEVIATNIKOVA VIKTORIJA  |
1992  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:28.74  |
24  |
10  |
ZIENIEWICZ ANNA  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:28.99  |
22  |
Men (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DANCHENKO ANDRII  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:20.27  |
50  |
2  |
LYSOV DMITRIY  |
1987  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:20.61  |
46  |
3  |
KHROMAU RAMAN  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:20.99  |
42  |
4  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:21.19  |
39  |
5  |
LAUCKA MARTYNAS  |
1989  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:21.49  |
36  |
6  |
PANTSIALEI DZMITRY  |
1986  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:21.78  |
33  |
7  |
Efimov, Andrii  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:22.18  |
30  |
8  |
PANAMAROU ALIAKSEI  |
1988  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:22.90  |
27  |
9  |
PAVLÍK JÁN  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:23.65  |
24  |
10  |
ORLOV OLEKSIJ  |
1992  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:24.22  |
22  |
11  |
ARABKIN SERGEY  |
1988  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:24.24  |
20  |
12  |
BALOKAS LOUKAS  |
1986  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
00:24.41  |
18  |
13  |
MICHALKIEWICZ KAROL  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:25.73  |
16  |
  |
BALKIEWICZ TOMASZ  |
1976  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:23.66  |
50  |
2  |
TATKOVA ANNA  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:24.17  |
46  |
3  |
Yasianovich Volga  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:24.18  |
42  |
4  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:24.30  |
39  |
5  |
ZUKAUSKAITE STANISLAVA  |
1990  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:26.15  |
36  |