2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 200sf Round 1   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:09 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1992  |
UKR Sadko Severodonetsk  |
UKR  |
01:27.92  |
50  |
2  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:28.71  |
46  |
3  |
Kopil Oleg  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:30.98  |
42  |
4  |
DROZDOV ALEKSANDER  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
01:31.81  |
39  |
5  |
PIECHOWIAK JAKUB  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:32.14  |
36  |
6  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
01:33.35  |
33  |
7  |
WINIARSKI ADRIAN  |
1992  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
01:33.64  |
30  |
8  |
MOSKAL MICHAL  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:34.06  |
27  |
9  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:35.31  |
24  |
10  |
Zakruzhny Kiryl  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
01:35.97  |
22  |
11  |
ANASTASIOU TRIANTAFYLLOS  |
1991  |
GRE N.O.ARGOSTOLI  |
GRE  |
01:36.48  |
20  |
12  |
MUDENAS VYTAUTAS  |
1991  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
01:36.49  |
18  |
13  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
01:39.36  |
16  |
14  |
CHELADZE PRZEMYSEAW  |
1992  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
01:40.63  |
14  |
15  |
SINAUSKI YARASLAU  |
1993  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
01:40.85  |
12  |
16  |
PENNEWISS DAVID  |
1991  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:41.11  |
10  |
17  |
REDHABER TOBIAS  |
1991  |
GER SSV Freiburg  |
GER  |
01:43.79  |
8  |
18  |
NOSAL PATRYK  |
1995  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
01:44.35  |
7  |
19  |
IVAKIN DENIS  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
01:50.38  |
6  |
20  |
STRUCK MARIUSZ  |
1993  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
01:53.74  |
5  |
21  |
GORSKI JAKUB  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
02:02.06  |
4  |
22  |
SZWARACKI JEDRZEJ  |
1996  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:06.51  |
3  |
23  |
OPPOLZER DOMINIK  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
02:09.17  |
2  |
24  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
02:19.28  |
1  |
25  |
KORYTOWSKI MATEUSZ  |
1995  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:45.54  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
1993  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:36.61  |
50  |
2  |
GODOVANA OLGA  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:39.51  |
46  |
3  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
1993  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
01:42.02  |
42  |
4  |
LAZEBRII ALINA  |
1991  |
UKR Motor Seech Zaporoge  |
UKR  |
01:42.65  |
39  |
5  |
KLEMENTIEVA LYUBOV  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:43.12  |
36  |
6  |
KOTSKINA JANA  |
1996  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
01:44.32  |
33  |
7  |
KABELIS ALEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
01:44.95  |
30  |
8  |
FEDORCHUK YELYZAVETA  |
1996  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
01:48.15  |
27  |
9  |
SCHULZ TIZIANA  |
1992  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:48.36  |
24  |
10  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
01:49.35  |
22  |
11  |
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:49.40  |
20  |
12  |
BABIY VERONIKA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:49.45  |
18  |
13  |
LOCHERT ALINA  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:49.72  |
16  |
14  |
PIETRZAK EMILIA  |
1992  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
01:49.98  |
14  |
15  |
TOMASZEWSKA MAGDALENA  |
1994  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
01:50.57  |
12  |
16  |
OSMANSKA ZOFIA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:52.34  |
10  |
17  |
ČERVIENKOVÁ KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
01:52.75  |
8  |
18  |
FALKIEWICZ MARTYNA  |
1991  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
01:52.93  |
7  |
19  |
STRUCK AGATA  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
01:55.03  |
6  |
20  |
SALACHNA PAULINA  |
1994  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
01:56.79  |
5  |
21  |
struck patrucia  |
1992  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
01:58.53  |
4  |
22  |
POLOVINČÁKOVÁ DENISA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
02:00.39  |
3  |
23  |
VOLINBERG ANASTASSIA  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
02:01.63  |
2  |
24  |
TREBBIN FINA  |
1994  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
02:13.53  |
1  |
25  |
PETERYTE LEVA  |
1993  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
02:15.70  |
1  |
26  |
LUKASZEWSKA ANNA  |
1994  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:22.79  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LUTZKENDORF SVEN  |
  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:26.54  |
50  |
2  |
PANIOV VIKTOR  |
1985  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:27.81  |
46  |
3  |
EIFE CHRISTIAN  |
1985  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:29.28  |
42  |
4  |
Rozkladka Iaroslav  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:30.80  |
39  |
5  |
STALEV ANDREI  |
1989  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
01:31.97  |
36  |
6  |
PANAMAROU ALIAKSEI  |
1988  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
01:32.25  |
33  |
7  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:32.75  |
30  |
8  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:32.99  |
27  |
9  |
ROLACK YVES  |
1981  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:33.38  |
24  |
10  |
GEORGIADIS GEORGIOS  |
1973  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
01:35.01  |
22  |
11  |
HOERA CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:35.38  |
20  |
12  |
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
01:37.34  |
18  |
13  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
01:44.29  |
16  |
14  |
CIEMINSKI MICHAL  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:48.78  |
14  |
15  |
SKIBINSKI KONRAD  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:49.88  |
12  |
  |
BURNOS ANTON  |
1989  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
01:32.30  |
50  |
2  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
01:33.40  |
46  |
3  |
SHLYAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:34.70  |
42  |
4  |
NIKOLAENKO DARINA  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
01:35.00  |
39  |
5  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:39.76  |
36  |
6  |
KRASNOGOR TATYANA  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
01:40.23  |
33  |
7  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1990  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
01:40.66  |
30  |
8  |
KAMOSKA IRYNA  |
1987  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
01:41.31  |
27  |
9  |
LAZEBRIY YANA  |
1987  |
UKR Motor Seech Zaporoge  |
UKR  |
01:41.48  |
24  |
10  |
LYAKINA DARIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
01:43.40  |
22  |
11  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
01:43.49  |
20  |
12  |
SMIRNOVA OLGA  |
1989  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
01:47.08  |
18  |
13  |
GIANNAKOPOULOU ATHINA  |
1979  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
01:47.65  |
16  |
14  |
IVASCENKOVA VIKTORIJA  |
1990  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
01:53.53  |
14  |
15  |
PERSAKI DIAMANTOULA  |
1988  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
01:56.87  |
12  |
16  |
TOKARSKA RENATA  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:59.30  |
10  |
17  |
RODZEWICZ AGATA  |
1989  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
02:01.53  |
8  |
18  |
HASSE Anika  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
02:02.07  |
7  |
19  |
JANCZAK KAROLINA  |
1990  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
02:03.24  |
6  |