2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 100bf Round 1   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:15 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:49.53  |
50  |
2  |
LOZA ANDRZEJ  |
1991  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
01:03.53  |
46  |
3  |
Bartosz, Worach  |
1992  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
01:04.77  |
42  |
  |
MURA WOJCIECH  |
1991  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
DNF  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
VIARBOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1993  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:55.21  |
50  |
2  |
BENEDIKTOVA EVGENIA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:55.67  |
46  |
3  |
WITOWSKA SANDRA  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:57.29  |
42  |
4  |
CIBULOVÁ ZUZKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:58.08  |
39  |
5  |
GRENDZICKA ZANETA  |
1994  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
01:02.22  |
36  |
6  |
PETERYTE GINTARE  |
1995  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
01:03.13  |
33  |
7  |
ZIENIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
01:08.08  |
30  |
Men (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:45.50  |
50  |
2  |
KHROMAU RAMAN  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:46.49  |
46  |
3  |
LAUCKA MARTYNAS  |
1989  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
00:47.62  |
42  |
4  |
PANTSIALEI DZMITRY  |
1986  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:48.65  |
39  |
5  |
Efimov, Andrii  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:48.74  |
36  |
6  |
PANAMAROU ALIAKSEI  |
1988  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:49.59  |
33  |
7  |
PAVLÍK JÁN  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:51.78  |
30  |
8  |
BALKIEWICZ TOMASZ  |
1976  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
00:56.89  |
27  |
9  |
MICHALKIEWICZ KAROL  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:58.33  |
24  |
Women (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:52.84  |
50  |
2  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:52.86  |
46  |
3  |
Yasianovich Volga  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:53.43  |
42  |