2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 100sf Golden Final   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:06 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PRUS SERGEY  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
00:39.29  |
50  |
2  |
PIMONOV NIKOLAY  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
00:40.46  |
46  |
3  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:40.58  |
42  |
4  |
KARIM OSAMA  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:41.52  |
39  |
5  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:41.96  |
36  |
6  |
MEDHAT ABDEL FADIL MOHAMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.01  |
33  |
7  |
LARIONOV KIRILL  |
  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:42.29  |
30  |
8  |
REDA RASHAD MOUSTAFA  |
1990  |
SMOUHA CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.81  |
27  |
9  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:43.24  |
24  |
10  |
ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:43.38  |
22  |
11  |
AHMED SAIED SHEPL  |
  |
SUEZ CANAL  |
EGY  |
00:44.00  |
20  |
12  |
P LKA PETER  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:44.66  |
18  |
13  |
DZEDYSHKA ARTSIOM  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:44.89  |
16  |
14  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:45.05  |
14  |
15  |
IBRAHIM ALI MOHAMED  |
1990  |
YACHT  |
EGY  |
00:46.13  |
12  |
16  |
MAGDY MOUSTAFA  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:50.19  |
10  |
17  |
HERNANDEZ AYALA ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:50.22  |
8  |
18  |
AMR AHMED MOLOKHIA AMR  |
1991  |
YACHT  |
EGY  |
00:50.72  |
7  |
19  |
ADHAM EZZAT  |
  |
ALREYAD ALBAHRY  |
EGY  |
00:55.17  |
6  |
20  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:55.69  |
5  |
21  |
OMAR KHALED AL TOBGY OMAR  |
1993  |
HRS HDOD  |
EGY  |
00:56.08  |
4  |
22  |
KARIM MAHMOUD ABDULM KARIM  |
1992  |
ELGAMAREK  |
EGY  |
00:56.71  |
3  |
23  |
RAEF MOHAMED  |
  |
ELGAMAREK  |
EGY  |
00:58.83  |
2  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
00:42.99  |
50  |
2  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:43.21  |
46  |
3  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:44.87  |
42  |
4  |
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:45.40  |
39  |
5  |
BUTENKO KRISTINA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:45.64  |
36  |
6  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
00:45.93  |
33  |
7  |
MARKOVCOVA ALINA  |
1993  |
SIBIRJAK KRASNOYARSKI KRAI  |
RUS  |
00:46.26  |
30  |
8  |
KORCHUGANOVA ROZA  |
1993  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
00:46.72  |
27  |
9  |
HAMED NASSAR DINA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:46.87  |
24  |
10  |
KRIVONOGOVA ANASTASIA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
00:47.29  |
22  |
11  |
YARA MOHAMED EL-SAID YARA  |
1991  |
ELGAMAREK  |
EGY  |
00:48.07  |
20  |
12  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:48.53  |
18  |
13  |
BOHU OV LUCIA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:49.59  |
16  |
14  |
MENA ALAHA NMOOAZ  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:50.12  |
14  |
15  |
KAZLOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:50.69  |
12  |
16  |
CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:51.76  |
10  |
17  |
LACENOV ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:52.52  |
8  |
18  |
POLOVINC KOV DENISA  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:55.94  |
7  |
19  |
NADA KHALED  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:55.96  |
6  |
20  |
ALAA MOHAMED ALI ALAA  |
1993  |
ELGAMAREK  |
EGY  |
00:58.00  |
5  |
21  |
MARYEM AHMED  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:59.69  |
4  |
22  |
ZENAB EZ ELDIEN  |
  |
OLYMPY  |
EGY  |
01:01.46  |
3  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:35.49  |
50  |
2  |
ROZKLADKA YAROSLAV  |
1990  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:37.64  |
46  |
3  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:39.17  |
42  |
4  |
LYSOV DMITRIY  |
1987  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:39.44  |
39  |
5  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:39.52  |
36  |
6  |
KUVAYSHIN DENIS  |
1982  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:39.55  |
33  |
7  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:39.92  |
30  |
8  |
TYMCHANKA YURY  |
1986  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:40.72  |
27  |
9  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:41.72  |
24  |
10  |
ASENSI CASAMAYOR BORJA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:42.01  |
22  |
11  |
HASSAN ADAM RAMY  |
1987  |
SMOUHA CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.58  |
20  |
12  |
ADEL MOHAMED ASHRAF  |
1987  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.60  |
18  |
13  |
SAMIR PARID ZIAD  |
1985  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.84  |
16  |
14  |
BAJER ONDREJ  |
1988  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:42.89  |
14  |
15  |
Panamarov Aliaksei  |
  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:43.34  |
12  |
16  |
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  |
1986  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
00:44.56  |
10  |
17  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:46.40  |
8  |
18  |
MOHAMED TAREK SHAFSH MOHAMED  |
1991  |
SPORTING  |
EGY  |
00:47.86  |
7  |
19  |
MOHAMED AHMED  |
  |
SHOOTING  |
EGY  |
00:48.77  |
6  |
20  |
MAHMOUD IBRAHIM MOHA MAHMOUD  |
1993  |
OLYMPY  |
EGY  |
00:50.71  |
5  |
21  |
AMR MOUSTAFA MOHAMED AMR  |
1985  |
SHOOTING  |
EGY  |
00:50.83  |
4  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
00:42.04  |
50  |
2  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:42.40  |
46  |
3  |
POZII ANNA  |
1985  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:43.32  |
42  |
4  |
KOVALEVA POLINA  |
1991  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:44.87  |
39  |
5  |
BABICH NATALIA  |
1985  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:45.13  |
36  |
6  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
00:45.94  |
33  |
7  |
FATHEY JASMIN  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:46.73  |
30  |
8  |
KARAM BADAWI SARA  |
1996  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:49.51  |
27  |
9  |
PAVASAR ANASTASIYA  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:50.37  |
24  |
10  |
ESRAA KAMAL ABDULNAI ESRAA  |
1988  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
01:00.73  |
22  |