MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 400sf Round 5   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:09 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BEREST MIKHAIL  1990  TAGANROG  RUS  03:27.90  50 
R SICKE FELIX  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  03:34.21  46 
PALMER COMAS DAMIA  1990  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:38.46  42 
PENNEWI DAVID  1991  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  03:42.17  39 
TOLEDO VALDEBENITO DANIEL  1991  NATATIO X TOTHOM  ESP  04:14.30  36 
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  1994  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:19.45  33 
PALLEJA GARCIA VICTOR  1994  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:20.25  30 
Girls (juniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  1990  TAGANROG  RUS  03:32.66  50 
KONONOVA ELENA  1990  AERO KRASNOYARSK  RUS  03:42.04  46 
GARCIA SANCHEZ LARA  1993  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:08.77  42 
GONZALEZ GURIDI PATRICIA  1995  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:19.45  39 
FORNES ARTIGUEZ CATIANA  1993  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  04:30.36  36 
KLAAN LIESA  1993  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  04:33.67  33 
  NAVARRO OLMOS ELENA  1990  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  DQ   
Men (seniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  1984  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  03:20.68  50 
KONDRATENKO ALEXEY  1987  AERO KRASNOYARSK  RUS  03:20.75  46 
AYTOV MAKSIM  1987  AERO KRASNOYARSK  RUS  03:20.87  42 
SAPRYKINE IGOR  1980  TAGANROG  RUS  03:22.39  39 
REUS VIDAL ANTONIO  1982  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:23.95  36 
H RA CHRISTIAN  1987  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  03:28.56  33 
MARTINEZ LOPEZ BORJA  1986  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  03:31.86  30 
MURCIA GARZON JAIME  1985  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  03:37.79  27 
HAHNKE MARKUS  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  03:40.44  24 
Women (seniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BABKINA MARINA  1987  AERO KRASNOYARSK  RUS  03:46.06  50 
MERA ANGULO DIANA  1988  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:51.24  46 
ALBADALEJO HERRERA RAQUEL  1988  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:09.58  42 
B TTCHER BEATRICE  1989  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  04:20.08  39 
HASSE ANIKA  1988  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  04:25.56  36 
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  1989  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:45.27  33