2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 200bf Round 5   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:14 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MAYBORODA MAXIM  |
1993  |
TRUF PLANIKS GROUP  |
RUS  |
01:51.13  |
50  |
2  |
BORISENKO DENIS  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
01:57.15  |
46  |
3  |
OSINTCEV KIRILL  |
1991  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
02:00.49  |
42  |
4  |
PERPINA SANCHEZ ADRIA  |
1990  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
02:06.57  |
39  |
5  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ CARLOS  |
1990  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
02:07.78  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:13.47  |
33  |
7  |
FUENTES PASTOR PABLO  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:17.53  |
30  |
8  |
TOLEDO VALDEBENITO DANIEL  |
1991  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
02:21.52  |
27  |
Girls (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KONONOVA ELENA  |
1990  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
02:02.05  |
50  |
2  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYIK KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
02:05.59  |
46  |
3  |
NUNEZ GUTIERREZ IRINA  |
1990  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:14.59  |
42  |
4  |
GUERRERO COLL LEONOR  |
1994  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
02:15.45  |
39  |
5  |
GOMIS NICOLAS LUCIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:30.56  |
36  |
6  |
SALAZAR DEGRACIA ANNA  |
1991  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
02:35.07  |
33  |
Men (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MURCIA GARZON JAIME  |
1985  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:54.57  |
50  |
2  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JO MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:56.21  |
46  |
3  |
TORRES REVELLES JUAN JOSE  |
1989  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
02:02.58  |
42  |
4  |
BOTELLERO FABREGUES GERARD  |
1988  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
02:06.50  |
39  |
5  |
FLORENSA PIJUAN FIDEL  |
1977  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
02:10.61  |
36  |
6  |
FLORENSA PIJUAN RICARD  |
1977  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
02:10.89  |
33  |
7  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ RAFAEL  |
1988  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
02:25.47  |
30  |
  |
AYTOV MAKSIM  |
1987  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LOPEZ HINOJOSA CRISTINA  |
1987  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
02:02.54  |
50  |
2  |
BRUNOT GARAU LAURA  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
02:13.19  |
46  |
3  |
PASCUA SANTAMARIA AN ELENA  |
1987  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:13.73  |
42  |
4  |
BERMAN QUINTANA JUDIT  |
1988  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
02:28.50  |
39  |
5  |
LOPEZ BARCIA MAEVA  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:34.22  |
36  |
6  |
MANONELLES CARBONELL MERITXELL  |
1988  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
02:52.42  |
33  |