2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 100sf Round 5   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:06 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SCH FER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNECK  |
GER  |
00:41.37  |
50  |
2  |
ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:42.75  |
46  |
3  |
BORISENKO DENIS  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
00:43.82  |
42  |
4  |
DOHNT FELIX  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:44.02  |
39  |
5  |
SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:44.06  |
36  |
6  |
TORRES REVELLES JAVIER  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:45.99  |
33  |
7  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:46.23  |
30  |
8  |
MORAIS MARTINEZ DAVID  |
1993  |
BAIXO MI?O  |
ESP  |
00:48.02  |
27  |
9  |
CORDOBA RUIZ ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:48.83  |
24  |
10  |
ESPANA LADO IVAN  |
1995  |
BAIXO MI?O  |
ESP  |
00:51.38  |
22  |
11  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:52.28  |
20  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
00:43.98  |
50  |
2  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:48.62  |
46  |
3  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:48.73  |
42  |
4  |
NUNEZ GUTIERREZ IRINA  |
1990  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:51.51  |
39  |
5  |
KORENEVSKAYA OLGA  |
1996  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
00:51.80  |
36  |
6  |
LUNA ACEITUNO VICTORIA  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:51.93  |
33  |
7  |
MORILLO VALLE NAZARET  |
1993  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:52.80  |
30  |
8  |
FORNES ARTIGUEZ CATIANA  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:53.73  |
27  |
9  |
GUERRERO COLL LEONOR  |
1994  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:58.38  |
24  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KUVAYSHIN DENIS  |
1982  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:39.44  |
50  |
2  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:39.85  |
46  |
3  |
SCH FER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:40.39  |
42  |
4  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JO MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:42.77  |
39  |
5  |
HEINZE RICHARD  |
1989  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:45.40  |
36  |
6  |
ARANDA SOCA FRANCISCO  |
1987  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:45.73  |
33  |
7  |
TORRES REVELLES JUAN JOSE  |
1989  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:49.70  |
30  |
  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:44.95  |
50  |
2  |
SHVEDINA ANNA  |
1986  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:46.01  |
46  |
3  |
LUNA ACEITUNO ANA MARIA  |
1989  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:47.36  |
42  |
4  |
L RKS KATHARINA  |
1986  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:48.14  |
39  |
5  |
WITTMANN ALICE  |
1978  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:50.28  |
36  |
6  |
BRUNOT GARAU LAURA  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:51.99  |
33  |
7  |
ALBADALEJO HERRERA RAQUEL  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:52.69  |
30  |
8  |
RIPOLL ESCANDELL MONICA  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:55.74  |
27  |
9  |
ZUPANOVIC HELENA  |
1985  |
RK NAUTILUS SPLIT  |
CRO  |
00:56.20  |
24  |
10  |
CORTIZO JIMENEZ IRENE  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:03.10  |
22  |