2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 200sf Round 4   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:07 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PIMONOV NIKOLAY  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
01:30.79  |
50  |
2  |
PIECHOWIAK JAKUB  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:32.61  |
46  |
3  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
01:33.37  |
42  |
4  |
AHMED AHMED ELHASSAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:33.59  |
39  |
5  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:33.99  |
36  |
6  |
SEMENOV ROMAN  |
1991  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:34.61  |
33  |
7  |
SENECHKIN YURY  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:35.77  |
30  |
8  |
MOSKAL MICHAL  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:36.08  |
27  |
9  |
MUDENAS VYTAUTAS  |
1991  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
01:37.12  |
24  |
10  |
R SICKE FELIX  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:37.26  |
22  |
11  |
CHRISTOV ADAM  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:40.09  |
20  |
12  |
DIM K D VID  |
1993  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
01:43.60  |
18  |
13  |
SAMIH ABDEL TAWAB AHMED  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:44.32  |
16  |
14  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:45.40  |
14  |
15  |
CAJCHAN TOMAS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:51.42  |
12  |
16  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:51.48  |
10  |
17  |
KOSTAL ROMAN  |
1993  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
02:05.25  |
8  |
18  |
LETONJA TIM  |
1992  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
02:22.17  |
7  |
19  |
KYUNE DMITRIY  |
1992  |
Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
02:31.96  |
6  |
  |
RACO DEJAN  |
1990  |
DPA Sombor  |
SRB  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
TURDYBEKOV NURSULTAN  |
1992  |
Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:35.99  |
50  |
2  |
NIKITINA ANASTASSIA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:39.97  |
46  |
3  |
ZADOENKO KSENIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:40.64  |
42  |
4  |
BONDOR ORSOLYA  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:46.92  |
39  |
5  |
HOSSAM YAKOU NORHAN  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:50.04  |
36  |
6  |
TASZ AGATA  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:52.03  |
33  |
7  |
AHMED ZAKARA SOHAILA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:52.36  |
30  |
8  |
KAZLOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:52.53  |
27  |
9  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
01:52.60  |
24  |
10  |
IVANOVA ALIAKSANDRA  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:52.64  |
22  |
11  |
SKOF URSKA  |
1991  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
01:55.61  |
20  |
12  |
LACENOV ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:56.23  |
18  |
13  |
DROJECKA KAMILA  |
1990  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:56.53  |
16  |
14  |
UKROPOV BARBORA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:56.68  |
14  |
15  |
ORAVCOV LUBICA  |
1993  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:56.95  |
12  |
16  |
IVASCENKOVA VIKTORIJA  |
1990  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
01:58.58  |
10  |
17  |
BURANOV BEATA  |
1995  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
02:03.25  |
8  |
18  |
BEKBERGENOVA ZHANEL  |
1991  |
Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
02:09.60  |
7  |
19  |
JELEN SPELA  |
1994  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
02:09.67  |
6  |
20  |
ISSAMBAEVA MADINA  |
1990  |
Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
02:11.89  |
5  |
21  |
PANARINA ALINA  |
1995  |
Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
02:31.01  |
4  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
01:26.48  |
50  |
2  |
ISLAMOV ILIA  |
1989  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
01:29.45  |
46  |
3  |
PANEV VIKTOR  |
1985  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:30.06  |
42  |
4  |
MOHSEN MOHAMED MOHSEN  |
1985  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:30.87  |
39  |
5  |
ANDREEVSKAYA OLGA  |
1980  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
01:32.12  |
36  |
6  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:32.81  |
33  |
7  |
SCASN PATRIK  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:33.25  |
30  |
8  |
TYMCHANKA YURY  |
1986  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:34.44  |
27  |
9  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:35.38  |
24  |
10  |
MALATEK DANIEL  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:35.79  |
22  |
11  |
SALKAUSKAS AIVARAS  |
1986  |
LVJC VILNIUS  |
LTU  |
01:36.38  |
20  |
12  |
Panamarov Aliaksei  |
  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:39.29  |
18  |
13  |
SAFARIC LUKA  |
1988  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
01:40.13  |
16  |
  |
JOVIC MILAN  |
1978  |
DPA Sombor  |
SRB  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
KULIC VALDIMIR  |
1975  |
DPA Sombor  |
SRB  |
Absent  |
  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KOMOSKA IRYNA  |
1987  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:37.71  |
50  |
2  |
UNT ANNA  |
1985  |
Kahtla-Jarve Veesporti klubi  |
EST  |
01:38.65  |
46  |
3  |
K ROLYI CSILLA  |
1989  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
01:39.61  |
42  |
4  |
LYAKINA DARIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:40.58  |
39  |
5  |
IVLICHEVA VICTORIYA  |
1988  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:40.89  |
36  |
6  |
ALMAZOVA NATALJA  |
1987  |
Kahtla-Jarve Veesporti klubi  |
EST  |
01:42.88  |
33  |
7  |
RODZEWICZ AGATA  |
1989  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:45.97  |
30  |
8  |
DONATO ALESSANDRA  |
1989  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
01:47.84  |
27  |
9  |
IDEKOV PETRA  |
1989  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:52.24  |
24  |
10  |
AYMAN ALBIER GINA  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:54.19  |
22  |
11  |
KARAM BADAWI SARA  |
1996  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
01:54.48  |
20  |
  |
SADAUSKAITE GIEDRE  |
1989  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
MILOVIC SANDRA  |
1989  |
DPA Sombor  |
SRB  |
Absent  |
  |