MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 100bf Round 4   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:12 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  1991  DOSAAF  BLR  00:47.33  50 
SALO DENIS DENIS  1991  SC APNOS KRIVIY  UKR  00:48.03  46 
SANTAMBROGIO MATTIA  1990  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:48.97  42 
BORISENKO DENIS  1990  SVERDLOVSK  RUS  00:49.15  39 
DZEDYSHKA ARTSIOM  1991  DOSAAF  BLR  00:49.63  36 
VANDLIK MARTIN  1990  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:50.55  33 
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:50.73  30 
MIKU MILAN  1990  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:50.93  27 
KHALID MOHAMED SEDIK HISHAM  1991  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:51.54  24 
10  SEMENOV ROMAN  1991  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:52.00  22 
11  LAURISAS GALINTAS  1991  Vilnius VSM  LTU  00:53.07  20 
12  BILIUS IGNAS  1991  LITHUANIA KAUNAS  LTU  00:53.18  18 
13  ZAPLATKIN YURIY  1992  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:54.04  16 
14  CHRISTOV ADAM  1990  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:55.42  14 
15  HELEJ MARKUS  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:55.67  12 
16  JABLONICK PETER  1993  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:59.43  10 
17  SATYBALDINOV SEIL  1990  Aquanaut  KAZ  01:13.30 
18  ARSLANULY RUFAT  1994  Aquanaut  KAZ  01:16.54 
Girls (juniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
HOLUBEVA ALIONA  1990  DOSAAF  BLR  00:53.38  50 
TROFIMOVA TATIANA  1990  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:53.40  46 
PIKINER IRINA  1990  SC APNOS KRIVIY  UKR  00:53.65  42 
HORV TH ZSUZSANNA  1990  Edpse Oroshaza  HUN  00:53.77  39 
BENEDIKTOVA EVGENIA  1992  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:55.11  36 
MALATKOVA ADRIANA  1991  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:55.74  33 
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATALLAH  1991  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:56.96  30 
CHRISTOVOV ZUZANA  1992  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:57.84  27 
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  1990  DOSAAF  BLR  00:58.24  24 
10  ORAVCOV LUBICA  1993  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:59.85  22 
11  AHMED YOUNIS AJA  1996  POLICE CLUB  EGY  01:01.94  20 
12  BOCKAYOV PETRA  1991  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  01:02.43  18 
13  CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  1993  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  01:03.57  16 
14  POLOVINC KOV DENISA  1993  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  01:08.02  14 
15  SAPRYGINA OLESSYA  1994  Aquanaut  KAZ  01:11.05  12 
Men (seniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LIATUN ANTON  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  00:47.03  50 
ROSLYAKOV VIKTOR  1988  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:47.32  46 
BURNOS ANTON  1988  DOSAAF  BLR  00:48.11  42 
KUZMIN ALEXEY  1988  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:48.48  39 
BORCHEVSKY SERGEY  1987  SVERDLOVSK  RUS  00:49.41  36 
PUKITA ILYA  1989  Dosaaf 2  BLR  00:50.31  33 
ALI ABDU EL-RAYES MOSTAFA  1984  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:50.56  30 
MAHMOUD BASOUNI KHALED  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:55.70  27 
VESNIC MILOVAN  1988  Calypso Beograd  SRB  00:57.51  24 
Women (seniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
K ROLYI CSILLA  1989  EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  HUN  00:51.41  50 
KASIMOVA YANA  1984  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:52.23  46 
BABICH NATALIA  1985  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:52.95  42 
YASIANOVICH VOLHA  1987  DOSAAF  BLR  00:53.46  39 
AHMED SHAMA ESRAA  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:54.19  36 
PLESKYTE LINA  1989  LITHUANIA KAUNAS  LTU  00:54.94  33 
IDEKOV PETRA  1989  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:57.20  30 
MOHAMED HASSAN KHALI DINA  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:59.04  27 
  GLUVAJIC MILICA  1982  Calypso Beograd  SRB  Absent