2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 800sf Round 2   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:10 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BEREST MIKHAIL  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
06:53.97  |
50  |
2  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1992  |
SC SADCO  |
UKR  |
06:58.22  |
46  |
3  |
SZAB ZSOLT  |
1992  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
07:18.65  |
42  |
4  |
KOVY BENCE  |
1990  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
07:18.72  |
39  |
5  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
07:19.38  |
36  |
6  |
MOSKAL MICHAL  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
07:30.11  |
33  |
7  |
IDE IC MICHAL  |
1991  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:36.13  |
30  |
8  |
PYZIK PAWEL  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
07:41.76  |
27  |
9  |
CHRISTOV ADAM  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:53.13  |
24  |
10  |
MICKA VOJTECH  |
1992  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
08:02.18  |
22  |
11  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
08:03.86  |
20  |
12  |
CAJCHAN TOMAS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:14.10  |
18  |
13  |
KALU A J CHYM  |
1994  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
08:16.80  |
16  |
14  |
DZEDYSHKA ARTSIOM  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
08:26.36  |
14  |
15  |
KR L V T  |
1993  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
08:31.10  |
12  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NIKITINA ANASTASSIA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
07:41.60  |
50  |
2  |
ZADOENKO KSENIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
07:41.75  |
46  |
3  |
CHERKASOVA VARVARA  |
1991  |
SIBIRYIK KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
07:53.00  |
42  |
4  |
FRANCSICS VIVIEN  |
1992  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
07:59.15  |
39  |
5  |
BONDOR ORSOLYA  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:00.96  |
36  |
6  |
MALATKOVA ADRIANA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
08:07.53  |
33  |
7  |
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
08:09.41  |
30  |
8  |
TASZ AGATA  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
08:21.45  |
27  |
9  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
08:26.67  |
24  |
10  |
UKROPOV BARBORA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:35.85  |
22  |
11  |
KAZLOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
08:36.86  |
20  |
12  |
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
08:54.63  |
18  |
13  |
ERDEI FL RA  |
1993  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
08:57.26  |
16  |
14  |
CHOMUTOV RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
09:05.24  |
14  |
15  |
SZAB ANDREA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
09:44.01  |
12  |
16  |
SEN NSZKY FL RA  |
1995  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
10:03.41  |
10  |
17  |
CIBULOV ZUZANA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
10:15.82  |
8  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
REZNIKOV NIKOLAY  |
1983  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:41.63  |
50  |
2  |
VINKLER P TER  |
1983  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
06:45.54  |
46  |
3  |
KOTOV MAKSYM  |
1987  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
06:52.38  |
42  |
4  |
CHORNYI MAKSYM  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:54.90  |
39  |
5  |
EIFE CHRISTIAN  |
1985  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
06:58.71  |
36  |
6  |
H RA CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
07:09.83  |
33  |
7  |
SCASN PATRIK  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
07:11.83  |
30  |
8  |
BAJER ONDREJ  |
1988  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
07:24.00  |
27  |
9  |
COUFAL JAN  |
1990  |
TZP NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
07:28.50  |
24  |
10  |
MALATEK DANIEL  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
07:41.99  |
22  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POLITKO EKATERINA  |
1982  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
07:09.64  |
50  |
2  |
DZHAVAKHISHVILI MEDEYA  |
1988  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
07:15.61  |
46  |
3  |
GODOVANAYA OLGA  |
1991  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:15.86  |
42  |
4  |
LAZEBRIY YANA  |
1987  |
SC MOTOR-SICH  |
UKR  |
07:20.79  |
39  |
5  |
NIKOLAENKO DARIYA  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:23.59  |
36  |
6  |
KHOVILOVA OKSANA  |
1989  |
VORONEZ  |
RUS  |
07:25.47  |
33  |
7  |
ALEKSEEVA OLGA  |
1989  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
07:42.61  |
30  |
8  |
MARINC KOV NIKOLA  |
1988  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
08:03.96  |
27  |
9  |
IDEKOV PETRA  |
1989  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
08:12.50  |
24  |
10  |
URB NKOV NIKOLA  |
1989  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
08:23.85  |
22  |