MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50bf Round 2   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:11 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  1991  DOSAAF  BLR  00:20.91  50 
SALIVON DANIIL  1990  SC APNOS KRIVIY  UKR  00:22.14  46 
BORISENKO DENIS  1990  SVERDLOVSK  RUS  00:22.61  42 
ZAKRUZHNY KIRYL  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  00:22.96  39 
MIKU MILAN  1990  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:23.97  36 
KALU A J CHYM  1994  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:24.84  33 
NAGY M RK  1991  DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  HUN  00:25.73  30 
HELEJ MARKUS  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:26.01  27 
JABLONICK PETER  1993  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:26.48  24 
10  BARANYAI SZABOLCS  1995  DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  HUN  00:29.28  22 
11  KIS RICHARD  1994  EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  HUN  00:30.45  20 
  SZENES M TY S  1990  DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  HUN  DQ   
Girls (juniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ADAYKINA NATALIA  1990  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:24.57  50 
TROFIMOVA TATIANA  1990  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:24.72  46 
HOLUBEVA ALIONA  1990  DOSAAF  BLR  00:24.74  42 
CHUEVA ANNA  1990  SIBIRYIK KRASNOYARSK  RUS  00:24.86  39 
SEN NSZKY PETRA  1994  DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  HUN  00:25.27  36 
POL KOV VIKTORIE  1993  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:25.68  33 
PAVASAR ANASTASIYA  1991  DOSAAF  BLR  00:26.02  30 
SVOBODOV RADKA  1994  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:26.46  27 
SEN NSZKY FL RA  1995  DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  HUN  00:27.77  24 
10  POLOVINC KOV DENISA  1993  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:29.50  22 
  KOV CS ZS FIA  1991  KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  HUN  DQ   
Men (seniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SOROKA IGOR  1986  JSS KIEV  UKR  00:21.26  50 
IAKIMENKO OLEKSANDR  1987  KHARKIV CLUB  UKR  00:21.47  46 
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  1988  JSS KIEV  UKR  00:21.88  42 
BURNOS ANTON  1988  DOSAAF  BLR  00:21.96  39 
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  1986  KHARKIV CLUB  UKR  00:23.52  36 
  LIATUN ANTON  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  DQ   
  JOSZT D M  1987  MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  HUN  DQ   
Women (seniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ARTEMIEVA VALENTINA  1986  NOVOSIBIRSK  RUS  00:22.46  50 
KASIMOVA YANA  1984  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:23.84  46 
DOVGAN OLENA  1988  JSS KIEV  UKR  00:24.48  42 
BABICH NATALIA  1985  TEAM 47-SKF81  RUS  00:24.60  39 
REKA KATERYNA  1989  JSS KIEV  UKR  00:24.64  36 
KARPEEVA ELENA  1988  NOVOSIBIRSK  RUS  00:24.83  33 
HOLLO LILLA  1987  BVSK EGER  HUN  00:26.44  30