2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 400sf Round 2   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:08 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PRUS SERGEY  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
03:13.56  |
50  |
2  |
BEREST MIKHAIL  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
03:15.48  |
46  |
3  |
KAPLYUK ALEXANDER  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
03:15.64  |
42  |
4  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1992  |
SC SADCO  |
UKR  |
03:18.62  |
39  |
5  |
SZOLCS K SZABOLCS  |
1992  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
03:21.62  |
36  |
6  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
03:24.82  |
33  |
7  |
KOVY BENCE  |
1990  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
03:24.97  |
30  |
8  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:29.63  |
27  |
9  |
SZAB ZSOLT  |
1992  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
03:29.67  |
24  |
10  |
MOSKAL MICHAL  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
03:33.70  |
22  |
11  |
PYZIK PAWEL  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
03:34.38  |
20  |
12  |
FIALA PATRIK  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:40.29  |
18  |
13  |
CHRISTOV ADAM  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:40.79  |
16  |
14  |
PRASCH PATRIC  |
1991  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
03:45.70  |
14  |
15  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
03:46.75  |
12  |
16  |
MICKA VOJTECH  |
1992  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:48.08  |
10  |
17  |
DIM K D VID  |
1993  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
03:56.42  |
8  |
18  |
KR L V T  |
1993  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
03:58.88  |
7  |
19  |
SEITZ MANUEL  |
1993  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
03:59.49  |
6  |
20  |
PANIHEL PETR  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
04:08.96  |
5  |
21  |
CAJCHAN TOMAS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
04:09.54  |
4  |
22  |
BARANYAI SZABOLCS  |
1995  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
04:44.82  |
3  |
  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
DQ  |
  |
  |
SENECHKIN YURY  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
03:27.03  |
50  |
2  |
ZADOENKO KSENIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
03:41.06  |
46  |
3  |
NIKITINA ANASTASSIA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
03:41.34  |
42  |
4  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:43.92  |
39  |
5  |
NESTEROVA MARINA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
03:45.13  |
36  |
6  |
FRANCSICS VIVIEN  |
1992  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
03:47.38  |
33  |
7  |
BONDOR ORSOLYA  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:47.61  |
30  |
8  |
MALATKOVA ADRIANA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:54.48  |
27  |
9  |
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
03:54.80  |
24  |
10  |
KRIVONOGOVA ANASTASIA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
03:55.98  |
22  |
11  |
KAZLOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
03:59.10  |
20  |
12  |
ROGLER MARTINA  |
1991  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
04:01.16  |
18  |
13  |
TASZ AGATA  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
04:01.27  |
16  |
14  |
CHRISTOVOV ZUZANA  |
1992  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:02.30  |
14  |
15  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
04:05.91  |
12  |
16  |
ORAVCOV LUBICA  |
1993  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
04:06.24  |
10  |
17  |
UKROPOV BARBORA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
04:08.12  |
8  |
18  |
CHOMUTOV RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
04:10.48  |
7  |
19  |
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
04:11.71  |
6  |
20  |
ERDEI FL RA  |
1993  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
04:13.10  |
5  |
21  |
CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
04:28.22  |
4  |
22  |
ROHRBACH MANUELA  |
1993  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
04:36.04  |
3  |
23  |
SZAB ANDREA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
04:43.72  |
2  |
24  |
MARJ N FRUZSINA  |
1995  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
04:57.60  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KANY D NES  |
1976  |
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
03:08.22  |
50  |
2  |
REZNIKOV NIKOLAY  |
1983  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:08.91  |
46  |
3  |
VINKLER P TER  |
1983  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
03:13.40  |
42  |
4  |
KOTOV MAKSYM  |
1987  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
03:15.35  |
39  |
5  |
BAEV SERGEY  |
1985  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
03:18.01  |
36  |
6  |
EIFE CHRISTIAN  |
1985  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
03:19.89  |
33  |
7  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
03:20.04  |
30  |
8  |
CHORNYI MAKSYM  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:21.44  |
27  |
9  |
SCASN PATRIK  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
03:23.26  |
24  |
10  |
H RA CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
03:23.75  |
22  |
11  |
BAJER ONDREJ  |
1988  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:29.46  |
20  |
12  |
MAURER MICHAEL  |
1985  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
03:31.00  |
18  |
13  |
COUFAL JAN  |
1990  |
TZP NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
03:33.35  |
16  |
14  |
MALATEK DANIEL  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:35.35  |
14  |
Women (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POLITKO EKATERINA  |
1982  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
03:25.68  |
50  |
2  |
GODOVANAYA OLGA  |
1991  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:27.01  |
46  |
3  |
DZHAVAKHISHVILI MEDEYA  |
1988  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
03:30.88  |
42  |
4  |
KHOVILOVA OKSANA  |
1989  |
VORONEZ  |
RUS  |
03:31.38  |
39  |
5  |
SHLYAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:31.39  |
36  |
6  |
LAZEBRIY YANA  |
1987  |
SC MOTOR-SICH  |
UKR  |
03:34.71  |
33  |
7  |
KOMOSKA IRYNA  |
1987  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
03:37.49  |
30  |
8  |
SZ KELY LILLA  |
1986  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
03:38.33  |
27  |
9  |
ALEKSEEVA OLGA  |
1989  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
03:42.94  |
24  |
10  |
MARINC KOV NIKOLA  |
1988  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:47.24  |
22  |
11  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
03:49.80  |
20  |
12  |
IDEKOV PETRA  |
1989  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:56.43  |
18  |
13  |
URB NKOV NIKOLA  |
1989  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
03:56.66  |
16  |