2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 200sf Round 2   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:06 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PRUS SERGEY  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
01:29.13  |
50  |
2  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
1992  |
SC SADCO  |
UKR  |
01:31.01  |
46  |
3  |
KAPLYUK ALEXANDER  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
01:32.36  |
42  |
4  |
BEREST MIKHAIL  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
01:33.09  |
39  |
5  |
KOVY BENCE  |
1990  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
01:33.33  |
36  |
6  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:33.85  |
33  |
7  |
SENECHKIN YURY  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:34.23  |
30  |
8  |
SZOLCS K SZABOLCS  |
1992  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
01:35.97  |
27  |
9  |
SZAB ZSOLT  |
1992  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
01:36.36  |
24  |
10  |
DOTCENKO DMITRY  |
1991  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
01:36.42  |
22  |
11  |
PRASCH PATRIC  |
1991  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
01:37.92  |
20  |
12  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:38.24  |
18  |
13  |
PYZIK PAWEL  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:38.59  |
16  |
14  |
IDE IC MICHAL  |
1991  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:39.01  |
14  |
15  |
MOSKAL MICHAL  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:39.78  |
12  |
16  |
CHRISTOV ADAM  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:44.62  |
10  |
17  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:45.07  |
8  |
18  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:45.24  |
7  |
19  |
ROGLER GERRY  |
1994  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
01:45.40  |
6  |
20  |
SEITZ MANUEL  |
1993  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
01:46.33  |
5  |
21  |
BABICKI D M  |
1992  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
01:47.09  |
4  |
22  |
P LKA PETER  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:47.68  |
3  |
23  |
KR L V T  |
1993  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
01:51.54  |
2  |
24  |
PANIHEL PETR  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:53.14  |
1  |
25  |
JAROL M JAKUB  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:57.44  |
1  |
26  |
LEDVINA PETR  |
1992  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
01:58.97  |
1  |
27  |
NAGY M RK  |
1994  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
02:06.36  |
1  |
28  |
KIS RICHARD  |
1994  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
02:16.62  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
01:35.12  |
50  |
2  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:41.35  |
46  |
3  |
ZADOENKO KSENIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:41.59  |
42  |
4  |
NIKITINA ANASTASSIA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:41.85  |
39  |
5  |
NESTEROVA MARINA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
01:42.89  |
36  |
6  |
KRIVONOGOVA ANASTASIA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
01:45.81  |
33  |
7  |
FRANCSICS VIVIEN  |
1992  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
01:47.77  |
30  |
8  |
KASTNER ANITA  |
1990  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
01:48.18  |
27  |
9  |
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:48.65  |
24  |
10  |
BONDOR ORSOLYA  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:48.81  |
22  |
11  |
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:49.99  |
20  |
12  |
PIVONKOVA ANETA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:50.00  |
18  |
13  |
ROGLER MARTINA  |
1991  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
01:50.24  |
16  |
14  |
PAVASAR ANASTASIYA  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:51.18  |
14  |
15  |
KAZLOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:52.36  |
12  |
16  |
POLANSKA PETRA  |
1991  |
TZP NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
01:52.89  |
10  |
17  |
CHRISTOVOV ZUZANA  |
1992  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:53.69  |
8  |
18  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
01:53.94  |
7  |
19  |
TASZ AGATA  |
1992  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
01:54.52  |
6  |
20  |
UKROPOV BARBORA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:57.63  |
5  |
21  |
BURANOV BEATA  |
1995  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:59.40  |
4  |
22  |
ROHRBACH MANUELA  |
1993  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
02:00.44  |
3  |
23  |
LACENOV ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
02:00.91  |
2  |
24  |
ERDEI FL RA  |
1993  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
02:01.99  |
1  |
25  |
VARGA KRISZTINA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
02:02.12  |
1  |
26  |
KASTNER TINA  |
1992  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
02:04.66  |
1  |
27  |
SZAB ANDREA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
02:07.64  |
1  |
28  |
CIBULOV ZUZANA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
02:13.12  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KANY D NES  |
1976  |
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
01:25.89  |
50  |
2  |
BAEV SERGEY  |
1985  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:27.41  |
46  |
3  |
ROZKLADKA YAROSLAV  |
1990  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:29.75  |
42  |
4  |
VINKLER P TER  |
1983  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
01:30.20  |
39  |
5  |
ROLACK YVES  |
1981  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:31.04  |
36  |
6  |
EIFE CHRISTIAN  |
1985  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:31.63  |
33  |
7  |
KOTOV MAKSYM  |
1987  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
01:31.86  |
30  |
8  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:32.56  |
27  |
9  |
SCASN PATRIK  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
01:33.49  |
24  |
10  |
KOKAI DANIEL  |
1988  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
01:33.64  |
22  |
11  |
MAURER MICHAEL  |
1985  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
01:34.17  |
20  |
12  |
H RA CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
01:34.50  |
18  |
13  |
BURNOS ANTON  |
1988  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:36.85  |
16  |
14  |
GONCHAROV JURII  |
1988  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
01:37.16  |
14  |
15  |
MORENO DUENAS ANVAR  |
1984  |
AUTENTICOS DELFIN  |
MEX  |
01:37.30  |
12  |
16  |
MUSIL TOMAS  |
1988  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
01:38.03  |
10  |
17  |
ARMAS JOEL  |
1975  |
USA MONOFINS  |
USA  |
01:38.47  |
8  |
18  |
MALATEK DANIEL  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:39.58  |
7  |
19  |
KAREVIK YAUHEN  |
1986  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:40.98  |
6  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POLITKO EKATERINA  |
1982  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
01:36.32  |
50  |
2  |
SHLYAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:36.59  |
46  |
3  |
K ROLYI CSILLA  |
1989  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
01:39.60  |
42  |
4  |
POZII ANNA  |
1985  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
01:39.65  |
39  |
5  |
KOMOSKA IRYNA  |
1987  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
01:40.38  |
36  |
6  |
TALDONOVA OLGA  |
1979  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
01:40.39  |
33  |
7  |
ALEKSEEVA OLGA  |
1989  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
01:42.02  |
30  |
8  |
LENGYEL LILLA  |
1987  |
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
01:42.68  |
27  |
9  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
01:43.58  |
24  |
10  |
NAGY AGNES  |
1987  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
01:44.65  |
22  |
11  |
MARINC KOV NIKOLA  |
1988  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:45.43  |
20  |
12  |
URB NKOV NIKOLA  |
1989  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
01:52.06  |
18  |
13  |
IDEKOV PETRA  |
1989  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:53.03  |
16  |