MAIN PAGE
Results :
50ap
100im
100sf
200sf
400sf
800sf
50bf
100bf
200bf
4x100sf
Ranking :
Athlets
Teams
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 100bf Round 2
  Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:12
 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf
Place
Name
Birth date
Team
Nation
Time
Points
1 
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI 
1991 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:48.59 
50 
2 
SALO DENIS DENIS 
1991 
SC APNOS KRIVIY 
UKR 
00:49.71 
46 
3 
BORISENKO DENIS 
1990 
SVERDLOVSK 
RUS 
00:50.09 
42 
4 
DZEDYSHKA ARTSIOM 
1991 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:50.75 
39 
5 
MIKU MILAN 
1990 
CALYPSO ZVOLEN 
SVK 
00:50.82 
36 
6 
SZENES M TY S 
1990 
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL 
HUN 
00:51.81 
33 
7 
ZAPLATKIN YURIY 
1992 
TEAM 47-SKF81 
RUS 
00:55.91 
30 
8 
HELEJ MARKUS 
1992 
CALYPSO ZVOLEN 
SVK 
00:58.07 
27 
9 
JABLONICK PETER 
1993 
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA 
SVK 
00:58.49 
24 
10 
OB IVAC MATEJ 
1993 
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN 
CZE 
00:59.18 
22 
11 
KIS RICHARD 
1994 
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH 
HUN 
01:07.51 
20 
 
SEMENOV ROMAN 
1991 
TEAM 47-SKF81 
RUS 
DQ 
 
Girls (juniors) 100bf
Place
Name
Birth date
Team
Nation
Time
Points
1 
TROFIMOVA TATIANA 
1990 
TEAM 47-SKF81 
RUS 
00:54.12 
50 
2 
HOLUBEVA ALIONA 
1990 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:54.32 
46 
3 
BENEDIKTOVA EVGENIA 
1992 
TEAM 47-SKF81 
RUS 
00:55.06 
42 
4 
DUD S ZITA BIANKA 
1990 
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED 
HUN 
00:55.90 
39 
5 
SEN NSZKY PETRA 
1994 
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL 
HUN 
00:57.64 
36 
6 
PAVASAR ANASTASIYA 
1991 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:58.73 
33 
7 
MARJ N FRUZSINA 
1995 
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL 
HUN 
01:06.13 
30 
8 
POLOVINC KOV DENISA 
1993 
CALYPSO ZVOLEN 
SVK 
01:06.21 
27 
 
POL KOV VIKTORIE 
1993 
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN 
CZE 
DQ 
 
Men (seniors) 100bf
Place
Name
Birth date
Team
Nation
Time
Points
1 
FILIPPOVICH VITALIY 
1986 
JSS KIEV 
UKR 
00:46.81 
50 
2 
IAKIMENKO OLEKSANDR 
1987 
KHARKIV CLUB 
UKR 
00:47.12 
46 
3 
LIATUN ANTON 
1989 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:47.56 
42 
4 
KAREVIK YAUHEN 
1986 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:49.54 
39 
5 
ROZKLADKA YAROSLAV 
1990 
JSS KIEV 
UKR 
01:00.19 
36 
Women (seniors) 100bf
Place
Name
Birth date
Team
Nation
Time
Points
1 
ARTEMIEVA VALENTINA 
1986 
NOVOSIBIRSK 
RUS 
00:49.32 
50 
2 
MAKSIMOVA MARINA 
1988 
TEAM 47-SKF81 
RUS 
00:51.65 
46 
3 
KASIMOVA YANA 
1984 
TEAM 47-SKF81 
RUS 
00:51.97 
42 
4 
YASIANOVICH VOLHA 
1987 
DOSAAF 
BLR 
00:52.94 
39 
5 
LENGYEL LILLA 
1987 
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED 
HUN 
00:53.81 
36 
6 
KARPEEVA ELENA 
1988 
NOVOSIBIRSK 
RUS 
00:53.97 
33 
7 
K ROLYI CSILLA 
1989 
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH 
HUN 
00:54.10 
30 
8 
REKA KATERYNA 
1989 
JSS KIEV 
UKR 
00:55.01 
27 
9 
HORV TH ZSUZSANNA 
1990 
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH 
HUN 
00:56.29 
24 
10 
POZII ANNA 
1985 
JSS KIEV 
UKR 
00:57.38 
22