MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 400sf Round 1   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:08 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
COVILI SEBASTIEN  1990  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  03:24.22  50 
FOUNTAS VASILEIOS  1991  N.O. VOULIAGMENI  GRE  03:26.91  46 
AHMED AHMED ELHASSAN  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  03:35.34  42 
SARASOLA MUGIKA GORKA  1990  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  03:35.60  39 
PALMER COMAS DAMIA  1990  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:42.37  36 
AMR MAISARA ABDULRAHMAN  1993  POLICE CLUB  EGY  03:50.61  33 
MIQUEO EZCUDIA JON  1992  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  03:52.05  30 
INSAUSTI IRUARRIZ AITOR  1990  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  03:53.27  27 
LE BOEDEC SIMON  1991  QUIMP-UJAP QUIMPER  FRA  03:58.95  24 
10  TORRES REVELLES JAVIER  1993  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  04:03.65  22 
11  PALLEJA GARCIA VICTOR  1994  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:05.43  20 
12  FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  1994  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:06.16  18 
13  TOLEDO VALDEBENITO DANIEL  1991  NATATIO X TOTHOM  ESP  04:15.00  16 
14  LOITEGUI ZALBA ION  1992  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  04:23.93  14 
15  SANCHEZ OROZ JULEN  1992  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  04:35.53  12 
Girls (juniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DOISY MARINE  1991  AIX NATATION  FRA  03:41.03  50 
FANTONI AUR LIA  1990  MC MOYEUVRE  FRA  03:47.20  46 
BANNIKOVA ANNA  1991  MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  EST  03:52.59  42 
HAMED NASSAR DINA  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  04:01.13  39 
HOSSAM YAKOU NORHAN  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  04:03.00  36 
GARCIA SANCHEZ LARA  1993  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:09.23  33 
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AMAIA  1991  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  04:15.66  30 
NAVARRO OLMOS ELENA  1990  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  04:18.76  27 
HEREDIA FLORES ANA  1992  C.E. MEDITERRANI  ESP  04:21.45  24 
10  GARMENDIA ZUAZNABAR ALAZNE  1990  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  04:29.55  22 
11  TISCAR GAMBARTE LAIDA  1992  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  04:31.03  20 
12  GOMIS NICOLAS LUCIA  1993  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:52.57  18 
Men (seniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
CHORNYI MAKSYM  1988  JSS KIEV  UKR  03:13.09  50 
CASTERA BENOIT  1973  TOAC  FRA  03:13.47  46 
STALEV ANDREI  1989  MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  EST  03:19.03  42 
REUS VIDAL ANTONIO  1982  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:22.16  39 
SALKAUSKAS AIVARAS  1986  LVJC VILNIUS  LTU  03:24.52  36 
MARTINEZ LOPEZ BORJA  1986  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  03:24.83  33 
PANEV VIKTOR  1985  JSS KIEV  UKR  03:25.96  30 
SMOLIN FROISSART RAPHAEL  1983  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  03:26.36  27 
INIESTA SEVILLANO JO MIGUEL  1968  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  03:28.24  24 
10  MOHSEN MOHAMED MOHSEN  1985  POLICE CLUB  EGY  03:31.19  22 
11  SAYED ATTA MOHAMED  1989  POLICE CLUB  EGY  03:32.70  20 
12  FERNANDEZ PUMAR DANIEL  1989  BAIXO MINO  ESP  03:58.35  18 
13  FONT MANZANO ALBERT  1987  C.E. MEDITERRANI  ESP  04:15.48  16 
14  SANZ CASADO JOSEBA  1988  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  04:39.59  14 
  RAILEANU NIKOLAI  1991  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  DQ   
Women (seniors) 400sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GODOVANAYA OLGA  1991  JSS KIEV  UKR  03:27.74  50 
SHLYAKHOVSKA OLGA  1984  JSS KIEV  UKR  03:28.28  46 
GROSJEAN MARINE  1989  UJAP QUIMPER  FRA  03:38.49  42 
KUDRJAVTSEVA JELENA  1987  MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  EST  03:39.14  39 
KOTCHETKOVA ALONA  1987  CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  ESP  03:47.07  36 
SAINT JOURS LISA  1982  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALMES  FRA  03:48.33  33 
LAZ DELPHINE  1989  UJAP QUIMPER  FRA  03:48.72  30 
PASQUALOTTI L A  1987  TOAC  FRA  03:49.35  27 
MERA ANGULO DIANA  1988  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:54.01  24 
10  LOPEZ HINOJOSA CRISTINA  1987  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  03:55.61  22 
11  SAYED SHABAAN SAMIHA  1987  POLICE CLUB  EGY  03:56.69  20 
12  ALBADALEJO HERRERA RAQUEL  1988  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  03:59.00  18 
13  PORTA PEREZ CAROLINA  1984  CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  ESP  04:01.91  16 
14  LLORENTE ARMENDARIZ MAITE  1989  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  04:03.20  14 
15  SOTO ARMANANZAS ISABEL  1987  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  04:03.62  12 
16  ARREGUI LASA AMAIA  1982  C.N. TAFALLA  ESP  04:04.43  10 
17  SALAH AD-DIN SALMA  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  04:07.95 
18  ECIJA PINO MARINA  1988  EFIBA DE CABRA  ESP  04:08.16 
19  GONZALEZ GURIDI PATRICIA  1995  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  04:22.67 
20  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN OSC MAIDER  1987  C.D. AMAYA  ESP  04:25.73 
21  CASTRO CABANAS CARME MARIA  1989  EFIBA DE CABRA  ESP  04:25.74 
22  GARDETA CUADRADO LEIRE  1983  C.D. AMAYA  ESP  04:29.03 
  LEMOIGNE L OCADIE  1988  TOAC  FRA  Absent